Zamboanga City JPS

About the Team

zamboanga_city_jps

Team Standing

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
James SiasonTeam Owner
Pinpin ParejaTeam Owner
Michael Dela CruzTeam Owner
Kim BaesTeam Manager
Justine Rivera SantosPhysical Therapist

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Aaron JerutaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard72341950114027.5041526.6781553.3351511134.92.72.90.70.031
1Kyle NeypesPower Forward, Small Forward702221282927.5941921.0522100.00317363.10.32.90.10.323
3Fran YuPoint Guard, Shooting Guard635124122176127.8753514.29122060.0071615168.54.03.82.00.345
6Johndel WaminalShooting Guard, Small Forward6021101911.11050.00020.0012230.30.20.50.20.0-5
7Al-Yusouf SalimShooting Guard, Small Forward63481142204050.0051435.713742.86519358.01.84.00.70.362
8Gino Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward411921071258.332366.6733100.0014034.80.51.30.30.022
9Niel Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward302000040.00040.0022100.0010000.70.00.30.00.0-1
10Rudy LingganayPoint Guard, Shooting Guard65623271245642.8662326.0981361.5471951110.35.34.31.20.286
13Jeffry BernardoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
16Jaypee BelencionShooting Guard, Small Forward75331492124427.2773321.212450.0042610224.72.04.31.30.344
17Mark CardonaShooting Guard, Small Forward54421020164833.3362920.694580.00371038.42.02.00.40.021
21Ronnie MatiasPower Forward, Small Forward612384291947.372633.333650.005177133.81.33.70.70.339
22Jhonard ClaritoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
24Jerom FerrerCenter, Power Forward7422001112544.00010.00000.0066653.10.01.70.00.115
26Kaiwa SabdullaShooting Guard, Small Forward100000010.00010.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.0-1
27Gabby EspinasCenter, Power Forward4147833204050.0011100.0061442.8613252311.82.09.50.80.869
33Jul-Ahmad IndananPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
41Joemie AlvarezShooting Guard, Small Forward401621081942.11010.00000.0075254.00.53.00.30.018
67Jonathan ParrenoPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
91Jerwin GacoCenter, Power Forward75106731487663.16000.00102441.672833111215.11.08.70.40.1125