Tubigon Bohol Mariners

About the Team

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Others

Name

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Joseph MarquezShooting Guard, Small Forward109169351676415341.83155726.32264261.902258182016.93.58.01.60.7184
3Wade CabizaresShooting Guard, Small Forward975719110247432.4343212.505683.33107996.32.11.91.20.044
4Jumike CaseraShooting Guard, Small Forward10151431194839.581520.00121866.6710186155.10.42.80.30.146
6Erwin TangunanShooting Guard, Small Forward60954041723.531616.67020.00172111.50.81.30.70.09
8Jonathan IbarraShooting Guard, Small Forward108463931206729.8542516.0022100.0021714214.63.91.90.30.147
10Jenesis Apolonias Shooting Guard, Small Forward500200090.00060.00000.0013000.00.40.80.00.0-3
11Mac MontillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5322131083225.0052420.831250.001157124.42.63.20.20.020
13Mario Leonida Jr.Shooting Guard, Small Forward10130941143737.84080.002633.331173103.00.91.80.40.132
14Paolo TilosPower Forward, Small Forward10027735101952.63000.0071450.0013277282.70.74.00.30.559
18Leonidez AvenidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
22Jerry MusngiPower Forward, Small Forward1025519140225143.1421811.1199100.0041716205.51.92.11.40.064
26Austin Alan FabianPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
28Narciso Llagas Jr.Center, Power Forward1010157246106713948.201714.29224055.002472192715.72.49.60.61.0184
29Abubakar DadjijulCenter, Power Forward109771166307639.471250.00163545.71175321267.71.17.00.60.684