Roxas Vanguards

About the Team

roxas_vanguards

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
3Roy Edmund VelascoShooting Guard, Small Forward6189314850.00020.00030.0012361.31.50.50.50.214
4John Jordan Sta. AnaShooting Guard, Small Forward84362520154235.71000.0061060.00968154.53.11.90.30.039
6Lester ReyesCenter, Power Forward835911711285253.85000.0031323.0821354227.41.47.00.91.4106
8Jordan InticShooting Guard, Small Forward611630281553.33020.00000.0028442.70.51.70.00.320
9Marr Necky RefarialShooting Guard, Small Forward721620061154.554666.67000.00211862.30.31.90.00.018
13James Darwin CastroShooting Guard, Small Forward851023790357546.67143243.75182185.711534151812.84.66.11.10.0139
14Leomar NajordaPower Forward, Small Forward81871111358143.2192437.5081172.73152391110.91.44.80.10.180
16Serej Aldin ElmerejrabCenter, Power Forward8533103153444.12010.003475.005199134.10.13.00.00.432
19Ernesto Bondoc Jr.Power Forward, Small Forward84981872398148.1531915.79172470.832248161212.32.38.80.90.3130
22Joshua TemploShooting Guard, Small Forward721011041526.672922.22000.0013561.40.10.60.10.00
23Francis CamachoPower Forward, Small Forward86531212204940.8262623.0871450.008131196.61.52.60.10.342
27Jan Karlo CasiñoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82524560225639.2942416.6741040.0052311146.55.63.50.80.080
28Chito JaimePower Forward, Small Forward5443710154334.8852222.7381080.001022788.61.46.40.20.046
44Jerome PasiaShooting Guard, Small Forward70801041526.67000.00020.00411571.10.02.10.10.06
99Ralph Jefrey DelesShooting Guard, Small Forward8029912112839.292922.225771.4312226123.61.14.30.10.350