Pagadian Explorers

About the Team

pagadian_explorer

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
Mayor Sammy CoTeam Owner
Rene Dodong PamaranTeam Manager
Jose Alberto FucoyAssistant Team Manager
Lance CoConsultant
Santiago SumalinogPhysical Therapist
Antonio Gabrielle Jr.Utility
Ronnreck OmaloyUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Rex QuiloShooting Guard, Small Forward210300060.00050.00020.0003120.01.51.50.00.0-3
1Rich Lorenz GuinitaranShooting Guard, Small Forward771081380378444.05184540.00162369.57172013915.41.95.31.10.099
2Rey BolotaoloShooting Guard, Small Forward500100030.00010.00000.0000170.00.20.00.00.0-3
4Orvelle SaludsodShooting Guard, Small Forward601532041723.5341428.573475.0015162.50.51.00.30.011
5Lloyd TolentinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
6Arman DemigayaCenter, Power Forward601210151050.0011100.001812.504104102.00.22.30.00.212
7Kenth Rameses BaldeoPower Forward, Small Forward2060002366.67000.0022100.0002263.00.01.00.00.05
8Kenneth Roy SingedasShooting Guard, Small Forward300331040.00020.00000.0003450.01.01.01.00.32
9Noel Cortez1041101333.33020.0022100.0020224.01.02.01.00.04
10Elizalde SunoganShooting Guard, Small Forward101000000.00000.001250.0010101.00.01.00.00.00
11Godfred HelidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
12John Edros QuimadoShooting Guard, Small Forward73281121112055.002633.334757.14714864.01.63.00.30.143
13Mark BenitezCenter, Power Forward77461222175829.3122010.00101471.43203411136.61.77.70.30.360
14Jeric SerranoPower Forward, Small Forward7456662244553.33010.0081553.3325271098.00.97.40.90.384
15Keanu Abraham CaballeroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard747744110296346.03103132.2692142.86152023511.06.35.01.60.098
16Jan VillaverPower Forward, Small Forward502001072429.171911.115862.5028554.00.02.00.20.06
19Ruben Caballero Jr.Point Guard, Shooting Guard202000020.00010.0022100.0001121.00.00.50.00.00
21Christian ManaloShooting Guard, Small Forward736117120183748.65010.00253180.654211778.72.43.61.70.073
22Rene Christian Joshua PamaranPower Forward, Small Forward6338301152755.563742.8651050.00663106.30.52.00.00.234
23Paolo BautistaPower Forward, Small Forward400011020.00000.00000.0012150.00.00.80.30.32