MJAS Zenith Talisay Aquastars

About the Team

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Others

NameJob
Samson LatoTeam Owner
Arlene LatoTeam Owner
Michael LatoTeam Owner
Jhon SantosTeam Manager
Ana SantosAssistant Team Manager
Bong AlvarezConsultant
Wilson VillanuevaConsultant
Enzo FrendolUtility
Bote ManriqueUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Dean Paulo HubaldePoint Guard, Shooting Guard1010617261255347.1721216.6791369.238431456.17.25.10.60.1145
1Mel Francis MabigatShooting Guard, Small Forward401343061833.33000.001250.00010133.31.02.50.80.016
2Tristan Ray Albina301712161833.3351729.41000.0004225.70.31.30.70.311
6Dave Moralde5024240111764.712633.33000.0017334.80.41.60.80.029
7Allan Dominic SantosCenter, Power Forward102441113184143.90000.0081457.14223717154.41.15.90.10.372
8Jaymo EguilosCenter, Power Forward1088315715315358.49010.00213070.00235016108.31.57.30.71.5146
9Jaymar GimpayanPower Forward, Small Forward1011251149507963.29000.00253865.79345552412.51.18.90.40.9191
10Lord Howler Casajeros70301130132454.17000.004944.448134114.31.63.00.40.045
14Darell Shane MeninaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1007340100305752.6382532.005771.4361016127.34.01.61.00.094
15Reeve UgsangPower Forward, Small Forward511310151533.331333.332540.00472102.60.22.20.00.211
17Joshua Dela CernaShooting Guard, Small Forward7038510182475.0011100.001250.0059055.40.72.00.10.051
18Egie Boy MojicaPower Forward, Small Forward109751333307142.2542218.18111668.75111610187.51.32.70.30.365
19Patrick Jan CabahugShooting Guard, Small Forward10613523645111145.95276442.1961154.557205913.52.32.70.60.4125
21Hezy Val AcunaShooting Guard, Small Forward7545871155328.30134131.712633.33014336.41.12.01.00.130
22Lester Andrew Alvarez40561021414.291119.09000.0005251.31.51.30.30.03
25Lugie CuyosShooting Guard, Small Forward709164142317.391714.29000.0058881.32.31.90.60.116
27Kevin Ray VillafrancaPower Forward, Small Forward10854744204346.51000.00141687.50154910145.40.76.40.40.498
55Jan Niccolo JamonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard9056531234748.9492634.621333.33521276.20.62.90.30.163