MisOr Brew Authoritea

About the Team

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
Mogs GonzalesTeam Owner
Eleazar SeverinoPhysical Therapist
Roel RoxasUtility
Marvin FrayresUtility
Bryan ArguellesUtility
Ellecer OrozcoUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
1Jr CawalingPower Forward, Small Forward532392172231.8251435.714850.0019334.61.82.00.40.223
2Ralph Cawaling000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
3Gerald AndersonShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
4John GonzagaShooting Guard, Small Forward3032001520.00030.001250.0033101.00.72.00.00.05
7Joseph SedurifaShooting Guard, Small Forward761034171338638.37154930.61222781.48834191914.75.96.01.00.1117
8Ronjay BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward711272632408745.98265944.07212875.0052511818.13.74.30.40.3123
11Paul SangaShooting Guard, Small Forward601430142714.8142615.3822100.0029232.30.51.80.00.24
12Francis MunsayacPoint Guard, Shooting Guard64411040124327.9182828.5791181.824131466.81.72.80.70.025
14Irvin MendozaShooting Guard, Small Forward42133015955.562450.001250.0015433.30.81.50.00.314
18Jayson BallesterosCenter, Power Forward4419321251533.33000.0091656.251228234.80.810.00.53.057
20Marc SarangayCenter, Power Forward2090003560.00000.003475.0015114.50.03.00.00.011
21Andrew EstrellaShooting Guard, Small Forward54391661153740.5431323.086785.711151597.83.23.21.20.240
23Lucas TagardaShooting Guard, Small Forward3021101333.33010.00000.0013610.70.31.30.30.00
26Reil CervantesCenter, Power Forward5144710194938.780110.0061637.5010176128.81.45.40.20.033
34Ivan MecaShooting Guard, Small Forward7232642142458.331520.003475.0089544.60.92.40.60.345
45Marc BaracaelPower Forward, Small Forward771141771488953.9331717.65153050.00252281316.32.46.71.00.1122
55Ralph SalcedoPower Forward, Small Forward5233541714.29010.0011100.0015350.60.61.21.00.812