KCS Computer Specialist

About the Team

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Others

NameJob
Ricky VerdidaTeam Owner/Team Manager
Richie CrausUtility
Cyrus CatambacanUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
Yutien Andrada000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
3Steve CastroPower Forward, Small Forward915315130193554.2992045.006785.71711545.91.72.01.40.077
5Gileant DelatorPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1057428201264755.3291850.00132161.9081614207.42.82.42.00.1104
6Shaquille ImperialPoint Guard, Shooting Guard90722585235244.23143243.75121580.005271688.02.83.60.90.694
7Dyll RoncalShooting Guard, Small Forward100632462284957.1421118.1851050.0021912186.32.43.00.60.287
8Monic SolivaPower Forward, Small Forward103472058195137.252922.2271643.75174315204.72.06.00.50.884
9Rhaffy OctobreCenter, Power Forward87662047266838.2482927.596966.6715288258.32.55.40.50.987
10Joseph NalosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard75351671143145.16030.0071450.0010148135.02.33.41.00.151
11Phil MercaderPoint Guard, Shooting Guard109401380165131.3762623.082825.006137194.01.31.90.80.032
13Jeffrey Ryan Ongteco000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
14Bernie BregondoCenter, Power Forward1020001250.00010.00000.0010022.00.01.00.00.02
16Michole SoleraPower Forward, Small Forward10169877307241.6731915.7961060.0014306246.90.84.40.70.783
17Christopher ExciminianoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard311724071936.841911.112633.3333635.70.72.01.30.07
23Jonel BongacisoPower Forward, Small Forward10248363233762.161250.001128.3310238104.80.33.30.60.360
24Red Cachuela107491337225044.0011100.0041040.00183213204.91.35.00.30.775
25Al Francis TamsiShooting Guard, Small Forward7033231124327.9163517.1433100.0038554.70.31.60.40.114
29Gryann MendozaPower Forward, Small Forward10101162115114211038.18124725.53203655.561150232311.62.16.11.51.1117