Kapatagan Buffalo Braves

About the Team

kapatagan_buffalo_braves

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Paul SiarotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6242032922.22020.00000.00210360.70.32.00.00.511
1Eduard DoroteoCenter, Power Forward6051856225837.9321216.6751241.6782910108.51.36.20.81.054
3Achie InigoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard86542760205437.04123138.712540.005121186.83.42.10.80.056
4Ryan CosteloPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82391750154235.7151926.324666.677189104.92.13.10.60.048
7Jay Ar Ng SangPower Forward, Small Forward7336024142653.85010.0081266.6710216105.10.04.40.30.651
9King AstreroShooting Guard, Small Forward311131041040.0011100.0022100.0025543.71.02.30.30.011
10Christian FajaritoPower Forward, Small Forward5328332113036.672540.004757.1414165105.60.66.00.60.439
13Shaquille AlanesShooting Guard, Small Forward7140831134727.66103132.264850.00012675.71.11.70.40.120
14Bernabe TeodoroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82511030205635.7172133.334850.0056676.41.31.40.40.029
17Alexander MandrezaShooting Guard, Small Forward8336646144233.331520.0071546.67172612194.50.85.40.50.847
18Jeoffrey AcainShooting Guard, Small Forward831382051926.32020.003742.867184161.61.03.10.30.026
19Jeames IncioShooting Guard, Small Forward50604231717.65070.00020.0064021.20.02.00.80.46
24Marlon MonteShooting Guard, Small Forward851182150469051.11113135.48152755.561418161214.82.64.00.60.0104
28Joel SollanoPower Forward, Small Forward502120070.00040.002450.0032100.40.21.00.40.00
39Jamil GabawanPower Forward, Small Forward421621181650.00000.00020.00510374.00.53.80.30.322
73Carlos TabaqueroShooting Guard, Small Forward4032001425.001425.00000.0000130.80.50.00.00.01
77Emil Renz PalmaPower Forward, Small Forward778430121327542.6782334.78122060.00623151212.04.34.11.70.190