Iligan City Archangels

About the Team

iligan_city_archangels

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
Amador BallerTeam Manager
Dalvonie TulogPhysical Therapist
Clyde Vincent GaboUtility
John Kenneth MalinaoUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
4Magic MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5042310134429.5583026.6781080.0057558.40.62.40.20.020
6Wilson BaltazarPower Forward, Small Forward55551043196330.1672133.33101283.3341671411.02.04.00.80.639
7Jericho MontecalvoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard2060003742.86010.00000.0001023.00.00.50.00.03
8Kyle OrdenizaShooting Guard, Small Forward5264101911.111250.003837.5055321.20.82.00.20.05
9John RabeCenter, Power Forward32210200140.00030.002450.00314740.73.35.70.70.08
11Arben DionsonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard512403082334.7831323.085683.3326464.80.01.60.60.015
12Kenneth ArdienteShooting Guard, Small Forward201010030.00010.001250.0011030.50.01.00.50.00
13Philip ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward3060003933.33030.00000.0002412.00.00.70.00.0-2
14Dave TagolimotShooting Guard, Small Forward40930041625.001425.00020.0035752.30.82.00.00.0-1
15Harold SuarezPower Forward, Small Forward100000000.00000.00000.0001000.00.01.00.00.01
17Lester TamayoPower Forward, Small Forward4430543121963.16000.0061442.861320377.51.38.31.00.857
19Roldan PinasShooting Guard, Small Forward3071003475.001250.00000.0000032.30.30.00.00.07
20Joel Lee YuShooting Guard, Small Forward55782211327940.513742.86111861.11614121215.64.44.00.20.256
24Algeroh BenitezShooting Guard, Small Forward20200011100.00000.00020.0011021.00.01.00.00.02
25Jonathan BallonCenter, Power Forward5532221142653.85000.004666.671116496.40.45.40.40.246
29Edcor MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard30833021711.76040.0044100.0011532.71.00.71.00.0-4
34Lander CanonShooting Guard, Small Forward5120129892832.14010.002450.002738894.02.413.01.81.685
77Johari AndorShooting Guard, Small Forward401311261346.15010.001520.00713063.30.35.00.30.526