Clarin Sto. Nino

About the Team

clarin_sto_nino

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
1100
282
355
437
528
628

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
Wesley Allen SunTeam Owner
Moncing TalisayonTeam Owner
Marvin HayesTeam Manager
Flaviano IlaganPhysical Therapist
Jimmy BaisusUtility
Peter ElogonUtility
Dave ArguellesUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Pamboy RaymundoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard88624782255347.1762128.5761060.0093014117.85.94.91.00.3112
2Carlo LastimosaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard88135211815111643.97174537.78162564.00414101116.92.62.32.30.1109
3Julian Brent PalattaoCenter, Power Forward55131036875.00000.001333.3389472.60.23.40.00.626
6Johnry PanchoShooting Guard, Small Forward5041112825.00010.00000.0057420.80.22.40.20.29
7Mark Joseph CasanovaShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
8John Marion WilsonShooting Guard, Small Forward8813627155519951.52234946.94111573.331442131617.03.47.01.90.6174
10Monching TalisayonShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
11Vergian PangcaliwanaganShooting Guard, Small Forward1061102366.671250.0011100.0002206.01.02.01.00.07
12Marvin HayesPower Forward, Small Forward8056561255644.641520.0051050.0015175217.00.64.00.80.159
14Diosdado Pagente Jr.Point Guard, Shooting Guard721300051338.461520.002450.0018771.90.01.30.00.05
15King Rodney FuentesShooting Guard, Small Forward60700031323.08000.001616.6777321.20.02.30.00.03
19Jayvee MarcelinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard80671091264854.1751435.71101662.501318878.41.33.91.10.182
21Jonathan Berdan Jr.Power Forward, Small Forward701202051145.451250.001333.3349031.70.01.90.30.019
22Reynaldo De Mesa Jr.Power Forward, Small Forward6117911071741.18020.003560.005128112.81.52.81.80.034
24Chris SantosShooting Guard, Small Forward3022001520.00000.00000.0014450.70.71.70.00.01
25Allan MangahasPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8015315152718.5231816.6722100.00319931.93.92.80.60.143
26Alvin BaetiongCenter, Power Forward612011172330.43010.0061154.55913573.30.23.70.20.219
86Kristopher LucernasPower Forward, Small Forward4004000100.00040.00000.0023060.01.01.30.00.0-1
88Joseph EriobuCenter, Power Forward85911653368940.4542119.05152560.00214412911.42.08.10.60.4105
93Felixberto JalemShooting Guard, Small Forward3162001425.001333.333475.0013012.00.71.30.00.08