Basilan Peace Riders

About the Team

Team Standings

PosTeamWL
180
271
353
453
544
625
726
826
907

Head Coach

Assistant Coaches

Others

NameJob
Cong Mujiv HatamanTeam Owner
Mayor Jul-Adnan HatamanTeam Owner
Jackson Chua Jr.General Manager
Jessie AngchonghooTeam Manager
Stevenson TiuConsultant
LA RatioPhysical Therapist
Bernard SantosUtility
Christopher DancioUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
0Jessie James ColladoCenter, Power Forward8674863295651.7961931.58101190.9113356129.31.06.00.80.4105
1Jonathan UyloanPoint Guard, Shooting Guard71571841223956.41132748.15010.00115598.12.62.30.60.173
3Jay-r TaganasCenter, Power Forward82381474172568.00020.004666.6719388144.81.87.10.90.5102
7Hesed GaboPoint Guard, Shooting Guard83825981346254.8441233.33101283.33818171610.37.43.31.00.1129
8Ar Raouf JulkipliPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
9Abdullah Ramzi LatipShooting Guard, Small Forward10121005955.562633.33000.00110112.01.02.00.00.011
10Mark Anthony TrinidadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
12Darwin LunorPower Forward, Small Forward7150512202871.43000.00101471.43815477.10.73.30.10.365
14Michael MabulacPower Forward, Small Forward868820103416167.21000.0061637.50214291411.02.57.91.30.4145
15Bobby BalucanagPower Forward, Small Forward1062003560.00000.00000.0006316.02.06.00.00.09
17Harold NgShooting Guard, Small Forward100000010.00000.00000.0001020.00.01.00.00.00
18Philip ManalangPoint Guard, Shooting Guard84353080144630.4362524.001425.002151064.43.82.11.00.045
19Shareef Kim SaliddinShooting Guard, Small Forward601821071936.844850.00020.0033243.00.31.00.20.011
21Anthony BringasCenter, Power Forward7142520193751.35000.004850.009276106.00.75.10.30.057
24Junjie HallarePower Forward, Small Forward70231122102540.001812.502450.008206123.31.64.00.30.343
27Chris BitoonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard859037120367051.4393030.0091369.2311314511.34.61.81.50.0101
29Michael JuicoShooting Guard, Small Forward8381963345858.621911.11121675.00121671010.11.13.50.80.492
34Patrick Neil TanShooting Guard, Small Forward50600021216.6721216.67000.0002031.20.00.40.00.0-2
35Stephen SirumaShooting Guard, Small Forward84351391133141.9451631.2541040.003174134.41.62.51.10.150
45Juneric BaloriaShooting Guard, Small Forward84841053347545.33103627.786785.7181161610.51.32.40.60.473