ARQ Builders Lapu-Lapu

About the Team

Meet the Staff

Head Coach

Others

NameJob
Jason ArquisolaTeam Owner
Mytha CanoyTeam Owner
Rico AmoresTeam Manager
Rommel C. RasmoConsultant
Kevin Jay EscalanteUtility
Marlon O. EspinosaUtility

Meet the Players

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
1Lloyd Louey SolisShooting Guard, Small Forward956171021118.18010.002450.00579110.71.91.30.10.016
3Dawn Hynrick OcheaPower Forward, Small Forward77621051244553.331425.00131872.2225382138.91.49.00.70.1113
5Vincent MinguitoShooting Guard, Small Forward87681146247731.1763318.18141973.681633968.51.46.10.50.871
7Monbert ArongShooting Guard, Small Forward92481440176825.0042814.29101662.5072019185.31.63.00.40.017
8Enrico John LlantoPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
9Jerick CanadaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard54293320113234.3862227.271520.006111065.86.63.40.40.046
10Rino BerameCenter, Power Forward106534311206829.41000.00132748.1533379215.30.47.00.31.170
12Fritz GalvezPower Forward, Small Forward10271675287040.001119.09142653.85263611177.10.66.20.70.586
13John Michael AbadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1014129150125820.6942913.79131586.6772514154.12.93.21.50.055
17Rendell Thomas SeniningPoint Guard, Shooting Guard4229710102638.4641330.775771.4327417.31.82.30.30.024
18Hofer MondragonCenter, Power Forward103391357164238.101425.0061250.00195112263.91.37.00.50.790
19Emmanuel Calo000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
20Jercules TangkayShooting Guard, Small Forward71511482166225.8163318.18132065.0082512107.32.04.71.10.343
22Francisco ArongPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5028431123237.5041723.53040.0017265.60.81.60.60.218
25Edrian LaoCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
27Ferdinand LusdocPower Forward, Small Forward72701261285154.901250.00131776.476106810.01.72.30.90.172
48Reed JuantillaShooting Guard, Small Forward768522733710435.582229.0991560.001398412.13.13.11.00.458
94Anchor IgotShooting Guard, Small Forward601032251050.00000.00040.00911471.70.53.30.30.324
96Chris Bernardo RegeroShooting Guard, Small Forward9132207142360.87000.004850.0020213153.60.24.60.00.866