League Leaders

Full Statistics

PlayerGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFFDEFF
Aaron Jeruta72341950114027.5041526.6781553.3351511131131
Abdullah Ramzi Latip10121005955.562633.33000.001101011
Achie Inigo86542760205437.04123138.712540.00512118756
Adrian Savador Celada63431124143441.1892339.1366100.0021259449
Al-Yusouf Salim63481142204050.0051435.713742.8651935662
Alexander Mandreza8336646144233.331520.0071546.67172612191747
Algeroh Benitez20200011100.00000.00020.00110212
Allan Mangahas8015315152718.5231816.6722100.0031993343
Alvin Baetiong612011172330.43010.0061154.5591357819
Andrew Estrella54391661153740.5431323.086785.71115159840
Anthony Bringas7142520193751.35000.004850.00927610957
Ar Raouf Julkipli000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Arben Dionson512403082334.7831323.085683.332646415
Archie Cabrilla10500022100.00000.001425.00100023
Arman Demigaya601210151050.0011100.001812.50410410512
Bernabe Teodoro82511030205635.7172133.334850.005667929
Bobby Balucanag1062003560.00000.00000.00063109
Buenaventura Raflores Jr612223583522.8631717.653837.5071477814
Carlo Lastimosa88135211815111643.97174537.78162564.00414101117109
Carlos Tabaquero4032001425.001425.00000.00001311
Charles Pepito6438724153345.45010.0081650.001625971657
Chito Jaime5443710154334.8852222.7381080.00102278646
Chris Bitoon859037120367051.4393030.0091369.2311314512101
Chris Santos3022001520.00000.00000.00144501
Christian Fajarito5328332113036.672540.004757.141416510539
Christian Manalo736117120183748.65010.00253180.654211772673
Dan Sara65703590236734.3383324.24163053.3341311172262
Darwin Lunor7150512202871.43000.00101471.4381547865
Daryl Cruz4024011250.00000.00000.00255718
Dave Tagolimot40930041625.001425.00020.0035752-1
Dennis Daa64911064337245.83122450.001313100.00214313620123
Diosdado Pagente Jr.721300051338.461520.002450.00187745
Edcor Marata30833021711.76040.0044100.0011536-4
Eduard Doroteo6051856225837.9321216.6751241.678291010954
Eliud Poligrates55667142287736.3684020.002450.0010111012549
Elizalde Sunogan101000000.00000.001250.00101010
Emil Renz Palma778430121327542.6782334.78122060.0062315121790
Eric Bangcoyan401821181361.54010.002540.0081437733
Ernesto Bondoc Jr.84981872398148.1531915.79172470.832248161222130
Felixberto Jalem3162001425.001333.333475.00130128
Fran Yu635124122176127.8753514.29122060.0071615161245
Francis Camacho86531212204940.8262623.0871450.008131191242
Francis Munsayac64411040124327.9182828.5791181.82413146925
Gabby Espinas4147833204050.0011100.0061442.861325231869
Garexx Puerto631783171643.751425.002633.332826324
Gerald Anderson000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Gino Jumao-As411921071258.332366.6733100.001403422
Godfred Helido000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Hans Sison000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Harold Ng100000010.00000.00000.00010210
Harold Suarez100000000.00000.00000.00010001
Hesed Gabo83825981346254.8441233.33101283.33818171612129
Irvin Mendoza42133015955.562450.001250.001543314
Ivan Meca7232642142458.331520.003475.008954445
James Darwin Castro851023790357546.67143243.75182185.711534151820139
Jamil Gabawan421621181650.00000.00020.0051037122
Jan Karlo Casiño82524560225639.2942416.6741040.0052311141980
Jan Villaver502001072429.171911.115862.50285556
Jay Ar Ng Sang7336024142653.85010.0081266.6710216101151
Jay-r Taganas82381474172568.00020.004666.6719388144102
Jaypee Belencion75331492124427.2773321.212450.004261022744
Jayson Ballesteros4419321251533.33000.0091656.251228231157
Jayvee Marcelino80671091264854.1751435.71101662.501318871282
Jeames Incio50604231717.65070.00020.00640246
Jeffrey Tajonera631333352123.8131618.75000.0019610110
Jeffry Bernardo000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jeoffrey Acain831382051926.32020.003742.86718416426
Jeric Serrano7456662244553.33010.0081553.3325271091484
Jericho Montecalvo2060003742.86010.00000.00010203
Jerom Ferrer7422001112544.00010.00000.006665115
Jerome Pasia70801041526.67000.00020.004115756
Jerwin Gaco75106731487663.16000.00102441.672833111224125
Jessie James Collado8674863295651.7961931.58101190.9113356127105
Jezhreel Glenn Acaylar631624172330.4311100.001333.33101576423
Jhonard Clarito000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jibb John Larotin411120041526.6731225.00000.00052015
Joel Lee Yu55782211327940.513742.86111861.1161412121556
Joel Sollano502120070.00040.002450.00321030
Joemie Alvarez401621081942.11010.00000.007525218
Johari Andor401311261346.15010.001520.0071306726
John Calvin Jabello613219112112937.932922.2281553.3311121181351
John Edros Quimado73281121112055.002633.334757.1471486743
John Gonzaga3032001520.00030.001250.00331025
John Jordan Sta. Ana84362520154235.71000.0061060.00968151039
John Marion Wilson8813627155519951.52234946.94111573.331442131620174
John Rabe32210200140.00030.002450.003147458
Johndel Waminal6021101911.11050.00020.0012231-5
Johnry Pancho5041112825.00010.00000.00574229
Jonathan Ballon5532221142653.85000.004666.67111649546
Jonathan Berdan Jr.701202051145.451250.001333.334903219
Jonathan Parreno000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jonathan Uyloan71571841223956.41132748.15010.0011559173
Jordan Intic611630281553.33020.00000.002844120
Joseph Eriobu85911653368940.4542119.05152560.00214412921105
Joseph Sedurifa761034171338638.37154930.61222781.48834191924117
Joshua Templo721011041526.672922.22000.00135630
Jr Cawaling532392172231.8251435.714850.001933423
Jul-Ahmad Indanan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Julian Brent Palattao55131036875.00000.001333.338947426
Juneric Baloria84841053347545.33103627.786785.71811616573
Junjie Hallare70231122102540.001812.502450.00820612243
Kaiwa Sabdulla100000010.00010.00000.0000000-1
Keanu Abraham Caballero747744110296346.03103132.2692142.8615202352198
Kem Jhon Diva50111115955.56000.001250.0041322324
Kenith Dela Cruz100100030.00030.00000.0001000-1
Kenneth Ardiente201010030.00010.001250.00110330
Kenneth Roy Singedas300331040.00020.00000.00034522
Kenth Rameses Baldeo2060002366.67000.0022100.00022615
King Astrero311131041040.0011100.0022100.002554311
King Rodney Fuentes60700031323.08000.001616.67773243
Klent M. Singedas000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Kristopher Lucernas4004000100.00040.00000.0023062-1
Kyle Neypes702221282927.5941921.0522100.0031736223
Kyle Ordeniza5264101911.111250.003837.50553265
Lander Canon5120129892832.14010.002450.00273889685
Leomar Najorda81871111358143.2192437.5081172.7315239111180
Lester Reyes835911711285253.85000.0031323.0821354228106
Lester Tamayo4430543121963.16000.0061442.861320371457
Levert Lintayan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Lloyd Tolentino000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Lucas Tagarda3021101333.33010.00000.00136120
Magic Marata5042310134429.5583026.6781080.005755520
Marc Baracael771141771488953.9331717.65153050.00252281323122
Marc Sarangay2090003560.00000.003475.001511311
Mario Junio000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Mark Anthony Trinidad000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Mark Benitez77461222175829.3122010.00101471.43203411131360
Mark Cardona54421020164833.3362920.694580.0037103821
Mark Joseph Casanova000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Marlon Monte851182150469051.11113135.48152755.561418161225104
Marr Necky Refarial721620061154.554666.67000.0021186418
Marvin Hayes8056561255644.641520.0051050.001517521759
Michael Juico8381963345858.621911.11121675.0012167101792
Michael Mabulac868820103416167.21000.0061637.50214291419145
Monching Talisayon000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Niel Jumao-As302000040.00040.0022100.0010001-1
Noel Cortez1041101333.33020.0022100.00202224
Orly Biwang100000000.00000.00000.0000201-2
Orvelle Saludsod601532041723.5341428.573475.001516311
Pamboy Raymundo88624782255347.1762128.5761060.00930141116112
Paolo Bautista400011020.00000.00000.00121502
Patrick Neil Tan50600021216.6721216.67000.0002030-2
Paul Sanga601430142714.8142615.3822100.00292314
Paul Siarot6242032922.22020.00000.0021036111
Philip Manalang84353080144630.4362524.001425.002151061145
Philip Reyes3060003933.33030.00000.0002411-2
Ralph Cawaling000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Ralph Jefrey Deles8029912112839.292922.225771.431222612550
Ralph Salcedo5233541714.29010.0011100.001535212
Reil Cervantes5144710194938.780110.0061637.5010176121333
Rene Christian Joshua Pamaran6338301152755.563742.8651050.0066310634
Rex Quilo210300060.00050.00020.0003121-3
Rey Bolotaolo500100030.00010.00000.0000173-3
Reynaldo De Mesa Jr.6117911071741.18020.003560.00512811734
Rich Lorenz Guinitaran771081380378444.05184540.00162369.5717201392599
Roldan Pinas3071003475.001250.00000.00000317
Ronjay Buenafe711272632408745.98265944.07212875.0052511823123
Ronnie Matias612384291947.372633.333650.00517713439
Roy Edmund Velasco6189314850.00020.00030.001236314
Ruben Caballero Jr.202000020.00010.0022100.00011230
Ruben Caritan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Rudy Lingganay65623271245642.8662326.0981361.547195111686
Russel Moneva611252162524.00050.00060.00374761
Ryan Costelo82391750154235.7151926.324666.67718910848
Serej Aldin Elmerejrab8533103153444.12010.003475.00519913832
Shaquille Alanes7140831134727.66103132.264850.00012671020
Shareef Kim Saliddin601821071936.844850.00020.003324111
Shawn Labisores100000020.00020.00000.0000100-3
Stephen Siruma84351391133141.9451631.2541040.00317413950
Vanrolph Amoguis30800241233.33060.00000.00120115
Vergian Pangcaliwanagan1061102366.671250.0011100.00022027
Von Lloyd E. Dechos70531130194839.58133933.332366.672978441
Wilson Baltazar55551043196330.1672133.33101283.33416714939
PlayerTeamPositionGGSFG%3P%FT%PPGAPGRPGSPGBPG
Aaron JerutaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7227.5026.6753.334.92.72.90.70.0
Abdullah Ramzi LatipShooting Guard, Small Forward1055.5633.330.0012.01.02.00.00.0
Achie InigoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8637.0438.7140.006.83.42.10.80.0
Adrian Savador CeladaShooting Guard, Small Forward6341.1839.13100.007.21.82.30.30.7
Al-Yusouf SalimShooting Guard, Small Forward6350.0035.7142.868.01.84.00.70.3
Alexander MandrezaShooting Guard, Small Forward8333.3320.0046.674.50.85.40.50.8
Algeroh BenitezShooting Guard, Small Forward20100.000.000.001.00.01.00.00.0
Allan MangahasPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8018.5216.67100.001.93.92.80.60.1
Alvin BaetiongCenter, Power Forward6130.430.0054.553.30.23.70.20.2
Andrew EstrellaShooting Guard, Small Forward5440.5423.0885.717.83.23.21.20.2
Anthony BringasCenter, Power Forward7151.350.0050.006.00.75.10.30.0
Ar Raouf JulkipliPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Arben DionsonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5134.7823.0883.334.80.01.60.60.0
Archie CabrillaShooting Guard, Small Forward10100.000.0025.005.00.01.00.00.0
Arman DemigayaCenter, Power Forward6050.00100.0012.502.00.22.30.00.2
Bernabe TeodoroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8235.7133.3350.006.41.31.40.40.0
Bobby BalucanagPower Forward, Small Forward1060.000.000.006.02.06.00.00.0
Buenaventura Raflores JrPower Forward, Small Forward6122.8617.6537.503.70.33.50.50.8
Carlo LastimosaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8843.9737.7864.0016.92.62.32.30.1
Carlos TabaqueroShooting Guard, Small Forward4025.0025.000.000.80.50.00.00.0
Charles PepitoPower Forward, Small Forward6445.450.0050.006.31.26.80.30.7
Chito JaimePower Forward, Small Forward5434.8822.7380.008.61.46.40.20.0
Chris BitoonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8551.4330.0069.2311.34.61.81.50.0
Chris SantosShooting Guard, Small Forward3020.000.000.000.70.71.70.00.0
Christian FajaritoPower Forward, Small Forward5336.6740.0057.145.60.66.00.60.4
Christian ManaloShooting Guard, Small Forward7348.650.0080.658.72.43.61.70.0
Dan SaraPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6534.3324.2453.3311.75.82.81.50.0
Darwin LunorPower Forward, Small Forward7171.430.0071.437.10.73.30.10.3
Daryl CruzShooting Guard, Small Forward4050.000.000.000.51.01.80.00.3
Dave TagolimotShooting Guard, Small Forward4025.0025.000.002.30.82.00.00.0
Dennis DaaCenter, Power Forward6445.8350.00100.0015.21.710.71.00.7
Diosdado Pagente Jr.-Point Guard, Shooting Guard7238.4620.0050.001.90.01.30.00.0
Edcor MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard3011.760.00100.002.71.00.71.00.0
Eduard DoroteoCenter, Power Forward6037.9316.6741.678.51.36.20.81.0
Eliud Poligrates5536.3620.0050.0013.21.44.22.80.4
Elizalde SunoganShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.0050.001.00.01.00.00.0
Emil Renz PalmaPower Forward, Small Forward7742.6734.7860.0012.04.34.11.70.1
Eric BangcoyanShooting Guard, Small Forward4061.540.0040.004.50.55.50.30.3
Ernesto Bondoc Jr.Power Forward, Small Forward8448.1515.7970.8312.32.38.80.90.3
Felixberto Jalem-Shooting Guard, Small Forward3125.0033.3375.002.00.71.30.00.0
Fran YuPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6327.8714.2960.008.54.03.82.00.3
Francis CamachoPower Forward, Small Forward8640.8223.0850.006.61.52.60.10.3
Francis MunsayacPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6427.9128.5781.826.81.72.80.70.0
Gabby EspinasCenter, Power Forward4150.00100.0042.8611.82.09.50.80.8
Garexx PuertoPower Forward, Small Forward6343.7525.0033.332.81.31.70.50.2
Gerald AndersonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Gino Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward4158.3366.67100.004.80.51.30.30.0
Godfred HelidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Hans SisonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Harold NgShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.0
Harold SuarezPower Forward, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.0
Hesed GaboPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8354.8433.3383.3310.37.43.31.00.1
Irvin MendozaShooting Guard, Small Forward4255.5650.0050.003.30.81.50.00.3
Ivan MecaShooting Guard, Small Forward7258.3320.0075.004.60.92.40.60.3
James Darwin CastroShooting Guard, Small Forward8546.6743.7585.7112.84.66.11.10.0
Jamil GabawanPower Forward, Small Forward4250.000.000.004.00.53.80.30.3
Jan Karlo CasiñoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8239.2916.6740.006.55.63.50.80.0
Jan VillaverPower Forward, Small Forward5029.1711.1162.504.00.02.00.20.0
Jay Ar Ng Sang-Power Forward, Small Forward7353.850.0066.675.10.04.40.30.6
Jay-r TaganasCenter, Power Forward8268.000.0066.674.81.87.10.90.5
Jaypee BelencionShooting Guard, Small Forward7527.2721.2150.004.72.04.31.30.3
Jayson BallesterosCenter, Power Forward4433.330.0056.254.80.810.00.53.0
Jayvee MarcelinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8054.1735.7162.508.41.33.91.10.1
Jeames IncioShooting Guard, Small Forward5017.650.000.001.20.02.00.80.4
Jeffrey TajoneraCenter, Power Forward6323.8118.750.002.20.51.70.50.5
Jeffry BernardoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jeoffrey AcainShooting Guard, Small Forward8326.320.0042.861.61.03.10.30.0
Jeric SerranoPower Forward, Small Forward7453.330.0053.338.00.97.40.90.3
Jericho MontecalvoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard2042.860.000.003.00.00.50.00.0
Jerom FerrerCenter, Power Forward7444.000.000.003.10.01.70.00.1
Jerome PasiaShooting Guard, Small Forward7026.670.000.001.10.02.10.10.0
Jerwin GacoCenter, Power Forward7563.160.0041.6715.11.08.70.40.1
Jessie James ColladoCenter, Power Forward8651.7931.5890.919.31.06.00.80.4
Jezhreel Glenn AcaylarShooting Guard, Small Forward6330.43100.0033.332.70.34.20.70.2
Jhonard ClaritoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jibb John Larotin-Power Forward, Small Forward4126.6725.000.002.80.51.30.00.0
Joel Lee YuShooting Guard, Small Forward5540.5142.8661.1115.64.44.00.20.2
Joel SollanoPower Forward, Small Forward500.000.0050.000.40.21.00.40.0
Joemie AlvarezShooting Guard, Small Forward4042.110.000.004.00.53.00.30.0
Johari AndorShooting Guard, Small Forward4046.150.0020.003.30.35.00.30.5
John Calvin JabelloShooting Guard, Small Forward6137.9322.2253.335.33.23.81.80.3
John Edros QuimadoShooting Guard, Small Forward7355.0033.3357.144.01.63.00.30.1
John GonzagaShooting Guard, Small Forward3020.000.0050.001.00.72.00.00.0
John Jordan Sta. AnaShooting Guard, Small Forward8435.710.0060.004.53.11.90.30.0
John Marion Wilson-Shooting Guard, Small Forward8851.5246.9473.3317.03.47.01.90.6
John RabeCenter, Power Forward320.000.0050.000.73.35.70.70.0
Johndel WaminalShooting Guard, Small Forward6011.110.000.000.30.20.50.20.0
Johnry PanchoShooting Guard, Small Forward5025.000.000.000.80.22.40.20.2
Jonathan BallonCenter, Power Forward5553.850.0066.676.40.45.40.40.2
Jonathan Berdan Jr.-Power Forward, Small Forward7045.4550.0033.331.70.01.90.30.0
Jonathan ParrenoPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan UyloanPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7156.4148.150.008.12.62.30.60.1
Jordan InticShooting Guard, Small Forward6153.330.000.002.70.51.70.00.3
Joseph EriobuCenter, Power Forward8540.4519.0560.0011.42.08.10.60.4
Joseph SedurifaShooting Guard, Small Forward7638.3730.6181.4814.75.96.01.00.1
Joshua TemploShooting Guard, Small Forward7226.6722.220.001.40.10.60.10.0
Jr CawalingPower Forward, Small Forward5331.8235.7150.004.61.82.00.40.2
Jul-Ahmad IndananPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Julian Brent PalattaoCenter, Power Forward5575.000.0033.332.60.23.40.00.6
Juneric BaloriaShooting Guard, Small Forward8445.3327.7885.7110.51.32.40.60.4
Junjie HallarePower Forward, Small Forward7040.0012.5050.003.31.64.00.30.3
Kaiwa SabdullaShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Keanu Abraham CaballeroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7446.0332.2642.8611.06.35.01.60.0
Kem Jhon DivaShooting Guard, Small Forward5055.560.0050.002.20.23.40.20.2
Kenith Dela CruzShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.01.01.00.00.0
Kenneth ArdienteShooting Guard, Small Forward200.000.0050.000.50.01.00.50.0
Kenneth Roy SingedasShooting Guard, Small Forward300.000.000.000.01.01.01.00.3
Kenth Rameses BaldeoPower Forward, Small Forward2066.670.00100.003.00.01.00.00.0
King AstreroShooting Guard, Small Forward3140.00100.00100.003.71.02.30.30.0
King Rodney FuentesShooting Guard, Small Forward6023.080.0016.671.20.02.30.00.0
Klent M. SingedasShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Kristopher Lucernas-Power Forward, Small Forward400.000.000.000.01.01.30.00.0
Kyle NeypesPower Forward, Small Forward7027.5921.05100.003.10.32.90.10.3
Kyle OrdenizaShooting Guard, Small Forward5211.1150.0037.501.20.82.00.20.0
Lander CanonShooting Guard, Small Forward5132.140.0050.004.02.413.01.81.6
Leomar NajordaPower Forward, Small Forward8143.2137.5072.7310.91.44.80.10.1
Lester ReyesCenter, Power Forward8353.850.0023.087.41.47.00.91.4
Lester TamayoPower Forward, Small Forward4463.160.0042.867.51.38.31.00.8
Levert LintayanShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Lloyd TolentinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Lucas TagardaShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.000.70.31.30.30.0
Magic MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5029.5526.6780.008.40.62.40.20.0
Marc BaracaelPower Forward, Small Forward7753.9317.6550.0016.32.46.71.00.1
Marc SarangayCenter, Power Forward2060.000.0075.004.50.03.00.00.0
Mario JunioShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mark Anthony TrinidadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mark BenitezCenter, Power Forward7729.3110.0071.436.61.77.70.30.3
Mark CardonaShooting Guard, Small Forward5433.3320.6980.008.42.02.00.40.0
Mark Joseph CasanovaShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Marlon MonteShooting Guard, Small Forward8551.1135.4855.5614.82.64.00.60.0
Marr Necky RefarialShooting Guard, Small Forward7254.5566.670.002.30.31.90.00.0
Marvin HayesPower Forward, Small Forward8044.6420.0050.007.00.64.00.80.1
Michael JuicoShooting Guard, Small Forward8358.6211.1175.0010.11.13.50.80.4
Michael MabulacPower Forward, Small Forward8667.210.0037.5011.02.57.91.30.4
Monching TalisayonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Niel Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward300.000.00100.000.70.00.30.00.0
Noel Cortez1033.330.00100.004.01.02.01.00.0
Orly BiwangShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Orvelle SaludsodShooting Guard, Small Forward6023.5328.5775.002.50.51.00.30.0
Pamboy RaymundoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8847.1728.5760.007.85.94.91.00.3
Paolo BautistaPower Forward, Small Forward400.000.000.000.00.00.80.30.3
Patrick Neil TanShooting Guard, Small Forward5016.6716.670.001.20.00.40.00.0
Paul SangaShooting Guard, Small Forward6014.8115.38100.002.30.51.80.00.2
Paul SiarotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6222.220.000.000.70.32.00.00.5
Philip ManalangPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8430.4324.0025.004.43.82.11.00.0
Philip ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.002.00.00.70.00.0
Ralph Cawaling000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Ralph Jefrey DelesShooting Guard, Small Forward8039.2922.2271.433.61.14.30.10.3
Ralph SalcedoPower Forward, Small Forward5214.290.00100.000.60.61.21.00.8
Reil CervantesCenter, Power Forward5138.780.0037.508.81.45.40.20.0
Rene Christian Joshua PamaranPower Forward, Small Forward6355.5642.8650.006.30.52.00.00.2
Rex QuiloShooting Guard, Small Forward210.000.000.000.01.51.50.00.0
Rey BolotaoloShooting Guard, Small Forward500.000.000.000.00.20.00.00.0
Reynaldo De Mesa Jr.-Power Forward, Small Forward6141.180.0060.002.81.52.81.80.0
Rich Lorenz GuinitaranShooting Guard, Small Forward7744.0540.0069.5715.41.95.31.10.0
Roldan PinasShooting Guard, Small Forward3075.0050.000.002.30.30.00.00.0
Ronjay BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward7145.9844.0775.0018.13.74.30.40.3
Ronnie MatiasPower Forward, Small Forward6147.3733.3350.003.81.33.70.70.3
Roy Edmund VelascoShooting Guard, Small Forward6150.000.000.001.31.50.50.50.2
Ruben Caballero Jr.Point Guard, Shooting Guard200.000.00100.001.00.00.50.00.0
Ruben CaritanShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Rudy LingganayPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6542.8626.0961.5410.35.34.31.20.2
Russel MonevaShooting Guard, Small Forward6124.000.000.002.00.81.70.30.2
Ryan CosteloPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8235.7126.3266.674.92.13.10.60.0
Serej Aldin ElmerejrabCenter, Power Forward8544.120.0075.004.10.13.00.00.4
Shaquille AlanesShooting Guard, Small Forward7127.6632.2650.005.71.11.70.40.1
Shareef Kim SaliddinShooting Guard, Small Forward6036.8450.000.003.00.31.00.20.0
Shawn LabisoresShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SirumaShooting Guard, Small Forward8441.9431.2540.004.41.62.51.10.1
Vanrolph AmoguisShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.002.70.01.00.00.7
Vergian PangcaliwanaganShooting Guard, Small Forward1066.6750.00100.006.01.02.01.00.0
Von Lloyd E. DechosShooting Guard, Small Forward7039.5833.3366.677.61.61.60.40.0
Wilson BaltazarPower Forward, Small Forward5530.1633.3383.3311.02.04.00.80.6