Visayas Leg Player Stats

#PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFPPGAPGRPGSPGBPGEFF
1Abubakar DadjijulCenter, Power Forward109771166307639.471250.00163545.71175321267.71.17.00.60.684
2Al Francis TamsiShooting Guard, Small Forward7033231124327.9163517.1433100.0038554.70.31.60.40.114
3Allan Dominic SantosCenter, Power Forward102441113184143.90000.0081457.14223717154.41.15.90.10.372
4Almel A. OrquinaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard105602040226334.92154632.611333.3361912106.02.02.50.40.054
5Anchor Igot-Shooting Guard, Small Forward601032251050.00000.00040.00911471.70.53.30.30.324
6Arvie P. BringasCenter, Power Forward101014610425514338.46000.00366456.252548222314.61.07.30.40.297
7Arvin Jay P VitugPoint Guard, Shooting Guard100472370166524.6294818.756875.0041516184.72.31.90.70.029
8Austin Alan FabianPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
9Bernie BregondoCenter, Power Forward1020001250.00010.00000.0010022.00.01.00.00.02
10Chris Bernardo RegeroShooting Guard, Small Forward9132207142360.87000.004850.0020213153.60.24.60.00.866
11Christian Niel C. DiazPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1036820121256439.061714.29172860.71305028216.82.08.01.20.1103
12Christopher ExciminianoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard311724071936.841911.112633.3333635.70.72.01.30.07
13Darell Shane MeninaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1007340100305752.6382532.005771.4361016127.34.01.61.00.094
14Dave Moralde5024240111764.712633.33000.0017334.80.41.60.80.029
15Dawn Hynrick OcheaPower Forward, Small Forward77621051244553.331425.00131872.2225382138.91.49.00.70.1113
16Dean Paulo HubaldePoint Guard, Shooting Guard1010617261255347.1721216.6791369.238431456.17.25.10.60.1145
17Desmore Joshua AlcoberPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
18Dyll RoncalShooting Guard, Small Forward100632462284957.1421118.1851050.0021912186.32.43.00.60.287
19Edrian Lao-Center, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
20Egie Boy MojicaPower Forward, Small Forward109751333307142.2542218.18111668.75111610187.51.32.70.30.365
21Emmanuel Calo000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
22Emrey R. RamirezPower Forward, Small Forward6061402922.222728.57000.00161121.00.21.20.70.010
23Enrico John Llanto-Power Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
24Erwin TangunanShooting Guard, Small Forward60954041723.531616.67020.00172111.50.81.30.70.09
25Ferdinand LusdocPower Forward, Small Forward72701261285154.901250.00131776.476106810.01.72.30.90.172
26Francisco ArongPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5028431123237.5041723.53040.0017265.60.81.60.60.218
27Frederick A. RodriguezCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
28Fritz GalvezPower Forward, Small Forward10271675287040.001119.09142653.85263611177.10.66.20.70.586
29Gayford RodriguezPower Forward, Small Forward3238413153246.8831127.275683.333145012.71.35.70.31.040
30Gene M. BellezaShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
31Gileant DelatorPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1057428201264755.3291850.00132161.9081614207.42.82.42.00.1104
32Gryann MendozaPower Forward, Small Forward10101162115114211038.18124725.53203655.561150232311.62.16.11.51.1117
33Harold Miguel ArboledaPower Forward, Small Forward110000020.00010.00000.0003200.00.03.00.00.0-1
34Hero A. TomillosoShooting Guard, Small Forward7131121133834.21060.005955.561114274.40.13.60.30.129
35Hezy Val AcunaShooting Guard, Small Forward7545871155328.30134131.712633.33014336.41.12.01.00.130
36Hofer MondragonCenter, Power Forward103391357164238.101425.0061250.00195112263.91.37.00.50.790
37Isagani Tangcay GoocShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
38James Earl B. RegaladoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1010984170339833.67135424.07192867.8673325289.84.14.00.70.087
39Jan Cedric PeñaflorPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
40Jan Niccolo JamonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard9056531234748.9492634.621333.33521276.20.62.90.30.163
41Jaybie MantillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard108143352305613342.11105219.23212972.412829121414.33.55.72.30.0161
42Jaymar GimpayanPower Forward, Small Forward1011251149507963.29000.00253865.79345552412.51.18.90.40.9191
43Jaymo EguilosCenter, Power Forward1088315715315358.49010.00213070.00235016108.31.57.30.71.5146
44Jayvee F. PolaresShooting Guard, Small Forward9030101137.69080.001250.00168110.30.00.80.10.0-10
45Jeffrey Ryan Ongteco000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
46Jenesis Apolonias Shooting Guard, Small Forward500200090.00060.00000.0013000.00.40.80.00.0-3
47Jercules TangkayShooting Guard, Small Forward71511482166225.8163318.18132065.0082512107.32.04.71.10.343
48Jerick B. NacpilPower Forward, Small Forward4356843264854.17000.004944.44151971314.02.08.51.00.871
49Jerick CanadaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard54293320113234.3862227.271520.006111065.86.63.40.40.046
50Jerry MusngiPower Forward, Small Forward1025519140225143.1421811.1199100.0041716205.51.92.11.40.064
51Jethro A. SomberoShooting Guard, Small Forward10106214719277536.001166.2572035.00295718346.21.48.60.71.9109
52Joemari Y. LacastesantosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1081095070429245.6531421.43223956.411328301410.95.04.10.70.0110
53John Dominique M. MonteclaroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard322301082138.1071741.18000.0014127.70.01.70.30.015
54John Michael AbadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1014129150125820.6942913.79131586.6772514154.12.93.21.50.055
55John Peter S. BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
56Jonathan IbarraShooting Guard, Small Forward108463931206729.8542516.0022100.0021714214.63.91.90.30.147
57Jonel BongacisoPower Forward, Small Forward10248363233762.161250.001128.3310238104.80.33.30.60.360
58Jopet QuiroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
59Joseph MarquezShooting Guard, Small Forward109169351676415341.83155726.32264261.902258182016.93.58.01.60.7184
60Joseph NalosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard75351671143145.16030.0071450.0010148135.02.33.41.00.151
61Joshua Dela CernaShooting Guard, Small Forward7038510182475.0011100.001250.0059055.40.72.00.10.051
62Jovanie  B. AguilarPower Forward, Small Forward1032347592931.03010.0051631.2523487272.30.47.10.70.572
63Juan Andre R. AspirasShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
64Jumike CaseraShooting Guard, Small Forward10151431194839.581520.00121866.6710186155.10.42.80.30.146
65Kevin Ray VillafrancaPower Forward, Small Forward10854744204346.51000.00141687.50154910145.40.76.40.40.498
66Leonidez AvenidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
67Lester Andrew Alvarez40561021414.291119.09000.0005251.31.51.30.30.03
68Lloyd Louey SolisShooting Guard, Small Forward956171021118.18010.002450.00579110.71.91.30.10.016
69Lord Howler Casajeros70301130132454.17000.004944.448134114.31.63.00.40.045
70Lugie CuyosShooting Guard, Small Forward709164142317.391714.29000.0058881.32.31.90.60.116
71Mac MontillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5322131083225.0052420.831250.001157124.42.63.20.20.020
72Mannie M. GabasShooting Guard, Small Forward108721155317640.79000.00102050.0022375217.21.15.90.50.592
73Mario Leonida Jr.Shooting Guard, Small Forward10130941143737.84080.002633.331173103.00.91.80.40.132
74Mark Anthony B. DoligonShooting Guard, Small Forward10610721433813228.7995117.65225143.14945172210.72.15.40.40.349
75Mc Kevin H. VelasquezShooting Guard, Small Forward10746640184936.7383125.8121020.009198154.60.62.80.40.037
76Mel Francis MabigatShooting Guard, Small Forward401343061833.33000.001250.00010133.31.02.50.80.016
77Michael A. MacaballugShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
78Michael B. SereñoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
79Michael John B. CalomotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
80Michole SoleraPower Forward, Small Forward10169877307241.6731915.7961060.0014306246.90.84.40.70.783
81Miguel Corro C. CastellanoCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
82Monbert ArongShooting Guard, Small Forward92481440176825.0042814.29101662.5072019185.31.63.00.40.017
83Monic SolivaPower Forward, Small Forward103472058195137.252922.2271643.75174315204.72.06.00.50.884
84Narciso Llagas Jr.Center, Power Forward1010157246106713948.201714.29224055.002472192715.72.49.60.61.0184
85Nino C. CaballeroShooting Guard, Small Forward10034563144729.7921118.184666.671419763.40.53.30.60.339
86Normel A. Delos ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward8551950205635.7162326.095955.5611151476.41.13.30.60.037
87Paolo TilosPower Forward, Small Forward10027735101952.63000.0071450.0013277282.70.74.00.30.559
88Patrick Jan CabahugShooting Guard, Small Forward10613523645111145.95276442.1961154.557205913.52.32.70.60.4125
89Paul Dhanru P. GonzalgoPower Forward, Small Forward901723071741.18010.003650.00585101.90.21.40.30.017
90Peter John J. De OcampoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard76521281204346.513560.0091560.00378107.41.71.41.10.146
91Phil MercaderPoint Guard, Shooting Guard109401380165131.3762623.082825.006137194.01.31.90.80.032
92Red Cachuela107491337225044.0011100.0041040.00183213204.91.35.00.30.775
93Reed JuantillaShooting Guard, Small Forward768522733710435.582229.0991560.001398412.13.13.11.00.458
94Reeve UgsangPower Forward, Small Forward511310151533.331333.332540.00472102.60.22.20.00.211
95Rendell Thomas SeniningPoint Guard, Shooting Guard4229710102638.4641330.775771.4327417.31.82.30.30.024
96Rhaffy Octobre-Center, Power Forward87662047266838.2482927.596966.6715288258.32.55.40.50.987
97Richmond A. BersabalShooting Guard, Small Forward10084664356553.85000.00142556.003734798.40.67.10.60.4123
98Rino BerameCenter, Power Forward106534311206829.41000.00132748.1533379215.30.47.00.31.170
99Ronald C. RoyPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82728100287736.3694121.9571070.00823689.01.03.91.30.063
100Ryan Clarence J. BuenafePoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
101Shaquille ImperialPoint Guard, Shooting Guard90722585235244.23143243.75121580.005271688.02.83.60.90.694
102Steve CastroPower Forward, Small Forward915315130193554.2992045.006785.71711545.91.72.01.40.077
103Tristan Ray Albina301712161833.3351729.41000.0004225.70.31.30.70.311
104Vincent MinguitoShooting Guard, Small Forward87681146247731.1763318.18141973.681633968.51.46.10.50.871
105Vincent TangcayShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00
106Wade CabizaresShooting Guard, Small Forward975719110247432.4343212.505683.33107996.32.11.91.20.044
107Yutien Andrada000000000.00000.00000.0000000.00.00.00.00.00