Visayas Leg Player Stats – Totals

PlayerTeamPositionGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFFDEFF
Abubakar DadjijulCenter, Power Forward109771166307639.471250.00163545.71175321263284
Al Francis TamsiShooting Guard, Small Forward7033231124327.9163517.1433100.003855514
Allan Dominic SantosCenter, Power Forward102441113184143.90000.0081457.14223717151072
Almel A. OrquinaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard105602040226334.92154632.611333.336191210254
Anchor IgotShooting Guard, Small Forward601032251050.00000.00040.0091147424
Arvie P. BringasCenter, Power Forward101014610425514338.46000.00366456.25254822233597
Arvin Jay P VitugPoint Guard, Shooting Guard100472370166524.6294818.756875.004151618529
Austin Alan FabianPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Bernie BregondoCenter, Power Forward1020001250.00010.00000.00100202
Chris Bernardo RegeroShooting Guard, Small Forward9132207142360.87000.004850.0020213151166
Christian Niel C. DiazPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1036820121256439.061714.29172860.713050282124103
Christopher ExciminianoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard311724071936.841911.112633.33336357
Darell Shane MeninaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1007340100305752.6382532.005771.4361016121394
Dave Moralde5024240111764.712633.33000.001733029
Dawn Hynrick OcheaPower Forward, Small Forward77621051244553.331425.00131872.22253821323113
Dean Paulo HubaldePoint Guard, Shooting Guard1010617261255347.1721216.6791369.2384314512145
Desmore Joshua AlcoberPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Dyll RoncalShooting Guard, Small Forward100632462284957.1421118.1851050.002191218987
Edrian LaoCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Egie Boy MojicaPower Forward, Small Forward109751333307142.2542218.18111668.75111610181365
Emmanuel Calo000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Emrey R. RamirezPower Forward, Small Forward6061402922.222728.57000.0016112010
Enrico John LlantoPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Erwin TangunanShooting Guard, Small Forward60954041723.531616.67020.001721139
Ferdinand LusdocPower Forward, Small Forward72701261285154.901250.00131776.47610681472
Francisco ArongPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5028431123237.5041723.53040.001726418
Frederick A. RodriguezCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Fritz GalvezPower Forward, Small Forward10271675287040.001119.09142653.85263611172086
Gayford RodriguezPower Forward, Small Forward3238413153246.8831127.275683.3331450640
Gene M. BellezaShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Gileant DelatorPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1057428201264755.3291850.00132161.90816142029104
Gryann MendozaPower Forward, Small Forward10101162115114211038.18124725.53203655.561150232330117
Harold Miguel ArboledaPower Forward, Small Forward110000020.00010.00000.0003202-1
Hero A. TomillosoShooting Guard, Small Forward7131121133834.21060.005955.56111427829
Hezy Val AcunaShooting Guard, Small Forward7545871155328.30134131.712633.3301433430
Hofer MondragonCenter, Power Forward103391357164238.101425.0061250.00195112261190
Isagani Tangcay GoocShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
James Earl B. RegaladoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1010984170339833.67135424.07192867.8673325283487
Jan Cedric PeñaflorPower Forward, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jan Niccolo JamonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard9056531234748.9492634.621333.3352127263
Jaybie MantillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard108143352305613342.11105219.23212972.412829121436161
Jaymar GimpayanPower Forward, Small Forward1011251149507963.29000.00253865.79345552429191
Jaymo EguilosCenter, Power Forward1088315715315358.49010.00213070.002350161030146
Jayvee F. PolaresShooting Guard, Small Forward9030101137.69080.001250.00168115-10
Jeffrey Ryan Ongteco000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jenesis Apolonias Shooting Guard, Small Forward500200090.00060.00000.0013000-3
Jercules TangkayShooting Guard, Small Forward71511482166225.8163318.18132065.0082512101843
Jerick B. NacpilPower Forward, Small Forward4356843264854.17000.004944.4415197131171
Jerick CanadaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard54293320113234.3862227.271520.00611106646
Jerry MusngiPower Forward, Small Forward1025519140225143.1421811.1199100.0041716201364
Jethro A. SomberoShooting Guard, Small Forward10106214719277536.001166.2572035.002957183419109
Joemari Y. LacastesantosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1081095070429245.6531421.43223956.411328301434110
John Dominique M. MonteclaroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard322301082138.1071741.18000.001412115
John Michael AbadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard1014129150125820.6942913.79131586.6772514151955
John Peter S. BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jonathan IbarraShooting Guard, Small Forward108463931206729.8542516.0022100.002171421947
Jonel BongacisoPower Forward, Small Forward10248363233762.161250.001128.331023810960
Jopet QuiroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Joseph MarquezShooting Guard, Small Forward109169351676415341.83155726.32264261.902258182029184
Joseph NalosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard75351671143145.16030.0071450.0010148131751
Joshua Dela CernaShooting Guard, Small Forward7038510182475.0011100.001250.005905251
Jovanie  B. AguilarPower Forward, Small Forward1032347592931.03010.0051631.2523487271872
Juan Andre R. AspirasShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jumike CaseraShooting Guard, Small Forward10151431194839.581520.00121866.6710186151146
Kevin Ray VillafrancaPower Forward, Small Forward10854744204346.51000.00141687.50154910141298
Leonidez AvenidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Lester Andrew Alvarez40561021414.291119.09000.00052523
Lloyd Louey SolisShooting Guard, Small Forward956171021118.18010.002450.0057911416
Lord Howler Casajeros70301130132454.17000.004944.44813411845
Lugie CuyosShooting Guard, Small Forward709164142317.391714.29000.005888216
Mac MontillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5322131083225.0052420.831250.00115712320
Mannie M. GabasShooting Guard, Small Forward108721155317640.79000.00102050.0022375211992
Mario Leonida Jr.Shooting Guard, Small Forward10130941143737.84080.002633.33117310732
Mark Anthony B. DoligonShooting Guard, Small Forward10610721433813228.7995117.65225143.1494517223849
Mc Kevin H. VelasquezShooting Guard, Small Forward10746640184936.7383125.8121020.00919815937
Mel Francis MabigatShooting Guard, Small Forward401343061833.33000.001250.0001013416
Michael A. MacaballugShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Michael B. SereñoShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Michael John B. CalomotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Michole SoleraPower Forward, Small Forward10169877307241.6731915.7961060.0014306241183
Miguel Corro C. CastellanoCenter, Power Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Monbert ArongShooting Guard, Small Forward92481440176825.0042814.29101662.5072019181217
Monic SolivaPower Forward, Small Forward103472058195137.252922.2271643.75174315201784
Narciso Llagas Jr.Center, Power Forward1010157246106713948.201714.29224055.002472192738184
Nino C. CaballeroShooting Guard, Small Forward10034563144729.7921118.184666.67141976439
Normel A. Delos ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward8551950205635.7162326.095955.561115147637
Paolo TilosPower Forward, Small Forward10027735101952.63000.0071450.0013277281659
Patrick Jan CabahugShooting Guard, Small Forward10613523645111145.95276442.1961154.557205910125
Paul Dhanru P. GonzalgoPower Forward, Small Forward901723071741.18010.003650.0058510417
Peter John J. De OcampoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard76521281204346.513560.0091560.00378101846
Phil MercaderPoint Guard, Shooting Guard109401380165131.3762623.082825.00613719932
Red Cachuela107491337225044.0011100.0041040.00183213201175
Reed JuantillaShooting Guard, Small Forward768522733710435.582229.0991560.00139841558
Reeve UgsangPower Forward, Small Forward511310151533.331333.332540.0047210411
Rendell Thomas SeniningPoint Guard, Shooting Guard4229710102638.4641330.775771.4327411124
Rhaffy Octobre-Center, Power Forward87662047266838.2482927.596966.6715288251387
Richmond A. BersabalShooting Guard, Small Forward10084664356553.85000.00142556.0037347922123
Rino BerameCenter, Power Forward106534311206829.41000.00132748.1533379212170
Ronald C. RoyPoint Guard, Shooting Guard82728100287736.3694121.9571070.0082368663
Ryan Clarence J. BuenafePoint Guard, Shooting Guard000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Shaquille ImperialPoint Guard, Shooting Guard90722585235244.23143243.75121580.005271681294
Steve CastroPower Forward, Small Forward915315130193554.2992045.006785.71711541177
Tristan Ray Albina301712161833.3351729.41000.000422111
Vincent MinguitoShooting Guard, Small Forward87681146247731.1763318.18141973.681633962071
Vincent TangcayShooting Guard, Small Forward000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Wade CabizaresShooting Guard, Small Forward975719110247432.4343212.505683.3310799844
Yutien Andrada000000000.00000.00000.00000000