Visayas Leg Player Stats – Averages

PlayerTeamPositionGGSFG%3P%FT%PPGAPGRPGSPGBPG
Abubakar DadjijulCenter, Power Forward10939.4750.0045.717.71.17.00.60.6
Al Francis TamsiShooting Guard, Small Forward7027.9117.14100.004.70.31.60.40.1
Allan Dominic SantosCenter, Power Forward10243.900.0057.144.41.15.90.10.3
Almel A. OrquinaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10534.9232.6133.336.02.02.50.40.0
Anchor IgotShooting Guard, Small Forward6050.000.000.001.70.53.30.30.3
Arvie P. BringasCenter, Power Forward101038.460.0056.2514.61.07.30.40.2
Arvin Jay P VitugPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10024.6218.7575.004.72.31.90.70.0
Austin Alan FabianPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Bernie BregondoCenter, Power Forward1050.000.000.002.00.01.00.00.0
Chris Bernardo RegeroShooting Guard, Small Forward9160.870.0050.003.60.24.60.00.8
Christian Niel C. DiazPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10339.0614.2960.716.82.08.01.20.1
Christopher ExciminianoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard3136.8411.1133.335.70.72.01.30.0
Darell Shane MeninaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10052.6332.0071.437.34.01.61.00.0
Dave Moralde5064.7133.330.004.80.41.60.80.0
Dawn Hynrick OcheaPower Forward, Small Forward7753.3325.0072.228.91.49.00.70.1
Dean Paulo HubaldePoint Guard, Shooting Guard101047.1716.6769.236.17.25.10.60.1
Desmore Joshua AlcoberPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Dyll RoncalShooting Guard, Small Forward10057.1418.1850.006.32.43.00.60.2
Edrian LaoCenter, Power Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Egie Boy MojicaPower Forward, Small Forward10942.2518.1868.757.51.32.70.30.3
Emmanuel Calo000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Emrey R. RamirezPower Forward, Small Forward6022.2228.570.001.00.21.20.70.0
Enrico John LlantoPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Erwin TangunanShooting Guard, Small Forward6023.5316.670.001.50.81.30.70.0
Ferdinand LusdocPower Forward, Small Forward7254.9050.0076.4710.01.72.30.90.1
Francisco ArongPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5037.5023.530.005.60.81.60.60.2
Frederick A. RodriguezCenter, Power Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Fritz GalvezPower Forward, Small Forward10240.009.0953.857.10.66.20.70.5
Gayford RodriguezPower Forward, Small Forward3246.8827.2783.3312.71.35.70.31.0
Gene M. BellezaShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Gileant DelatorPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10555.3250.0061.907.42.82.42.00.1
Gryann MendozaPower Forward, Small Forward101038.1825.5355.5611.62.16.11.51.1
Harold Miguel ArboledaPower Forward, Small Forward110.000.000.000.00.03.00.00.0
Hero A. TomillosoShooting Guard, Small Forward7134.210.0055.564.40.13.60.30.1
Hezy Val AcunaShooting Guard, Small Forward7528.3031.7133.336.41.12.01.00.1
Hofer MondragonCenter, Power Forward10338.1025.0050.003.91.37.00.50.7
Isagani Tangcay GoocShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
James Earl B. RegaladoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard101033.6724.0767.869.84.14.00.70.0
Jan Cedric PeñaflorPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jan Niccolo JamonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard9048.9434.6233.336.20.62.90.30.1
Jaybie MantillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10842.1119.2372.4114.33.55.72.30.0
Jaymar GimpayanPower Forward, Small Forward10163.290.0065.7912.51.18.90.40.9
Jaymo EguilosCenter, Power Forward10858.490.0070.008.31.57.30.71.5
Jayvee F. PolaresShooting Guard, Small Forward907.690.0050.000.30.00.80.10.0
Jeffrey Ryan Ongteco000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jenesis Apolonias Shooting Guard, Small Forward500.000.000.000.00.40.80.00.0
Jercules TangkayShooting Guard, Small Forward7125.8118.1865.007.32.04.71.10.3
Jerick B. NacpilPower Forward, Small Forward4354.170.0044.4414.02.08.51.00.8
Jerick CanadaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5434.3827.2720.005.86.63.40.40.0
Jerry MusngiPower Forward, Small Forward10243.1411.11100.005.51.92.11.40.0
Jethro A. SomberoShooting Guard, Small Forward101036.006.2535.006.21.48.60.71.9
Joemari Y. LacastesantosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10845.6521.4356.4110.95.04.10.70.0
John Dominique M. MonteclaroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard3238.1041.180.007.70.01.70.30.0
John Michael AbadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10120.6913.7986.674.12.93.21.50.0
John Peter S. BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan IbarraShooting Guard, Small Forward10829.8516.00100.004.63.91.90.30.1
Jonel BongacisoPower Forward, Small Forward10262.1650.008.334.80.33.30.60.3
Jopet QuiroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Joseph MarquezShooting Guard, Small Forward10941.8326.3261.9016.93.58.01.60.7
Joseph NalosPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7545.160.0050.005.02.33.41.00.1
Joshua Dela CernaShooting Guard, Small Forward7075.00100.0050.005.40.72.00.10.0
Jovanie  B. AguilarPower Forward, Small Forward10331.030.0031.252.30.47.10.70.5
Juan Andre R. AspirasShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jumike CaseraShooting Guard, Small Forward10139.5820.0066.675.10.42.80.30.1
Kevin Ray VillafrancaPower Forward, Small Forward10846.510.0087.505.40.76.40.40.4
Leonidez AvenidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Lester Andrew Alvarez4014.299.090.001.31.51.30.30.0
Lloyd Louey SolisShooting Guard, Small Forward9518.180.0050.000.71.91.30.10.0
Lord Howler Casajeros7054.170.0044.444.31.63.00.40.0
Lugie CuyosShooting Guard, Small Forward7017.3914.290.001.32.31.90.60.1
Mac MontillaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5325.0020.8350.004.42.63.20.20.0
Mannie M. GabasShooting Guard, Small Forward10840.790.0050.007.21.15.90.50.5
Mario Leonida Jr.Shooting Guard, Small Forward10137.840.0033.333.00.91.80.40.1
Mark Anthony B. DoligonShooting Guard, Small Forward10628.7917.6543.1410.72.15.40.40.3
Mc Kevin H. VelasquezShooting Guard, Small Forward10736.7325.8120.004.60.62.80.40.0
Mel Francis MabigatShooting Guard, Small Forward4033.330.0050.003.31.02.50.80.0
Michael A. MacaballugShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Michael B. SereñoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Michael John B. CalomotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Michole SoleraPower Forward, Small Forward10141.6715.7960.006.90.84.40.70.7
Miguel Corro C. CastellanoCenter, Power Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Monbert ArongShooting Guard, Small Forward9225.0014.2962.505.31.63.00.40.0
Monic SolivaPower Forward, Small Forward10337.2522.2243.754.72.06.00.50.8
Narciso Llagas Jr.Center, Power Forward101048.2014.2955.0015.72.49.60.61.0
Nino C. CaballeroShooting Guard, Small Forward10029.7918.1866.673.40.53.30.60.3
Normel A. Delos ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward8535.7126.0955.566.41.13.30.60.0
Paolo TilosPower Forward, Small Forward10052.630.0050.002.70.74.00.30.5
Patrick Jan CabahugShooting Guard, Small Forward10645.9542.1954.5513.52.32.70.60.4
Paul Dhanru P. GonzalgoPower Forward, Small Forward9041.180.0050.001.90.21.40.30.0
Peter John J. De OcampoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7646.5160.0060.007.41.71.41.10.1
Phil MercaderPoint Guard, Shooting Guard10931.3723.0825.004.01.31.90.80.0
Red Cachuela10744.00100.0040.004.91.35.00.30.7
Reed JuantillaShooting Guard, Small Forward7635.589.0960.0012.13.13.11.00.4
Reeve UgsangPower Forward, Small Forward5133.3333.3340.002.60.22.20.00.2
Rendell Thomas SeniningPoint Guard, Shooting Guard4238.4630.7771.437.31.82.30.30.0
Rhaffy Octobre-Center, Power Forward8738.2427.5966.678.32.55.40.50.9
Richmond A. BersabalShooting Guard, Small Forward10053.850.0056.008.40.67.10.60.4
Rino BerameCenter, Power Forward10629.410.0048.155.30.47.00.31.1
Ronald C. RoyPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8236.3621.9570.009.01.03.91.30.0
Ryan Clarence J. BuenafePoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Shaquille ImperialPoint Guard, Shooting Guard9044.2343.7580.008.02.83.60.90.6
Steve CastroPower Forward, Small Forward9154.2945.0085.715.91.72.01.40.0
Tristan Ray Albina3033.3329.410.005.70.31.30.70.3
Vincent MinguitoShooting Guard, Small Forward8731.1718.1873.688.51.46.10.50.8
Vincent TangcayShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Wade CabizaresShooting Guard, Small Forward9732.4312.5083.336.32.11.91.20.0
Yutien Andrada000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0