Mindanao Leg Player Stats – Totals

PlayerGGSPTSASTSTLBLKFGMFGAFG%3PM3PA3P%FTMFTAFT%OFFDEFTOPFFDEFF
Aaron Jeruta72341950114027.5041526.6781553.3351511131131
Abdullah Ramzi Latip10121005955.562633.33000.001101011
Achie Inigo86542760205437.04123138.712540.00512118756
Adrian Savador Celada63431124143441.1892339.1366100.0021259449
Al-Yusouf Salim63481142204050.0051435.713742.8651935662
Alexander Mandreza8336646144233.331520.0071546.67172612191747
Algeroh Benitez20200011100.00000.00020.00110212
Allan Mangahas8015315152718.5231816.6722100.0031993343
Alvin Baetiong612011172330.43010.0061154.5591357819
Andrew Estrella54391661153740.5431323.086785.71115159840
Anthony Bringas7142520193751.35000.004850.00927610957
Ar Raouf Julkipli000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Arben Dionson512403082334.7831323.085683.332646415
Archie Cabrilla10500022100.00000.001425.00100023
Arman Demigaya601210151050.0011100.001812.50410410512
Bernabe Teodoro82511030205635.7172133.334850.005667929
Bobby Balucanag1062003560.00000.00000.00063109
Buenaventura Raflores Jr612223583522.8631717.653837.5071477814
Carlo Lastimosa88135211815111643.97174537.78162564.00414101117109
Carlos Tabaquero4032001425.001425.00000.00001311
Charles Pepito6438724153345.45010.0081650.001625971657
Chito Jaime5443710154334.8852222.7381080.00102278646
Chris Bitoon859037120367051.4393030.0091369.2311314512101
Chris Santos3022001520.00000.00000.00144501
Christian Fajarito5328332113036.672540.004757.141416510539
Christian Manalo736117120183748.65010.00253180.654211772673
Dan Sara65703590236734.3383324.24163053.3341311172262
Darwin Lunor7150512202871.43000.00101471.4381547865
Daryl Cruz4024011250.00000.00000.00255718
Dave Tagolimot40930041625.001425.00020.0035752-1
Dennis Daa64911064337245.83122450.001313100.00214313620123
Diosdado Pagente Jr.721300051338.461520.002450.00187745
Edcor Marata30833021711.76040.0044100.0011536-4
Eduard Doroteo6051856225837.9321216.6751241.678291010954
Eliud Poligrates55667142287736.3684020.002450.0010111012549
Elizalde Sunogan101000000.00000.001250.00101010
Emil Renz Palma778430121327542.6782334.78122060.0062315121790
Eric Bangcoyan401821181361.54010.002540.0081437733
Ernesto Bondoc Jr.84981872398148.1531915.79172470.832248161222130
Felixberto Jalem3162001425.001333.333475.00130128
Fran Yu635124122176127.8753514.29122060.0071615161245
Francis Camacho86531212204940.8262623.0871450.008131191242
Francis Munsayac64411040124327.9182828.5791181.82413146925
Gabby Espinas4147833204050.0011100.0061442.861325231869
Garexx Puerto631783171643.751425.002633.332826324
Gerald Anderson000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Gino Jumao-As411921071258.332366.6733100.001403422
Godfred Helido000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Hans Sison000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Harold Ng100000010.00000.00000.00010210
Harold Suarez100000000.00000.00000.00010001
Hesed Gabo83825981346254.8441233.33101283.33818171612129
Irvin Mendoza42133015955.562450.001250.001543314
Ivan Meca7232642142458.331520.003475.008954445
James Darwin Castro851023790357546.67143243.75182185.711534151820139
Jamil Gabawan421621181650.00000.00020.0051037122
Jan Karlo Casiño82524560225639.2942416.6741040.0052311141980
Jan Villaver502001072429.171911.115862.50285556
Jay Ar Ng Sang7336024142653.85010.0081266.6710216101151
Jay-r Taganas82381474172568.00020.004666.6719388144102
Jaypee Belencion75331492124427.2773321.212450.004261022744
Jayson Ballesteros4419321251533.33000.0091656.251228231157
Jayvee Marcelino80671091264854.1751435.71101662.501318871282
Jeames Incio50604231717.65070.00020.00640246
Jeffrey Tajonera631333352123.8131618.75000.0019610110
Jeffry Bernardo000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jeoffrey Acain831382051926.32020.003742.86718416426
Jeric Serrano7456662244553.33010.0081553.3325271091484
Jericho Montecalvo2060003742.86010.00000.00010203
Jerom Ferrer7422001112544.00010.00000.006665115
Jerome Pasia70801041526.67000.00020.004115756
Jerwin Gaco75106731487663.16000.00102441.672833111224125
Jessie James Collado8674863295651.7961931.58101190.9113356127105
Jezhreel Glenn Acaylar631624172330.4311100.001333.33101576423
Jhonard Clarito000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jibb John Larotin411120041526.6731225.00000.00052015
Joel Lee Yu55782211327940.513742.86111861.1161412121556
Joel Sollano502120070.00040.002450.00321030
Joemie Alvarez401621081942.11010.00000.007525218
Johari Andor401311261346.15010.001520.0071306726
John Calvin Jabello613219112112937.932922.2281553.3311121181351
John Edros Quimado73281121112055.002633.334757.1471486743
John Gonzaga3032001520.00030.001250.00331025
John Jordan Sta. Ana84362520154235.71000.0061060.00968151039
John Marion Wilson8813627155519951.52234946.94111573.331442131620174
John Rabe32210200140.00030.002450.003147458
Johndel Waminal6021101911.11050.00020.0012231-5
Johnry Pancho5041112825.00010.00000.00574229
Jonathan Ballon5532221142653.85000.004666.67111649546
Jonathan Berdan Jr.701202051145.451250.001333.334903219
Jonathan Parreno000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Jonathan Uyloan71571841223956.41132748.15010.0011559173
Jordan Intic611630281553.33020.00000.002844120
Joseph Eriobu85911653368940.4542119.05152560.00214412921105
Joseph Sedurifa761034171338638.37154930.61222781.48834191924117
Joshua Templo721011041526.672922.22000.00135630
Jr Cawaling532392172231.8251435.714850.001933423
Jul-Ahmad Indanan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Julian Brent Palattao55131036875.00000.001333.338947426
Juneric Baloria84841053347545.33103627.786785.71811616573
Junjie Hallare70231122102540.001812.502450.00820612243
Kaiwa Sabdulla100000010.00010.00000.0000000-1
Keanu Abraham Caballero747744110296346.03103132.2692142.8615202352198
Kem Jhon Diva50111115955.56000.001250.0041322324
Kenith Dela Cruz100100030.00030.00000.0001000-1
Kenneth Ardiente201010030.00010.001250.00110330
Kenneth Roy Singedas300331040.00020.00000.00034522
Kenth Rameses Baldeo2060002366.67000.0022100.00022615
King Astrero311131041040.0011100.0022100.002554311
King Rodney Fuentes60700031323.08000.001616.67773243
Klent M. Singedas000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Kristopher Lucernas4004000100.00040.00000.0023062-1
Kyle Neypes702221282927.5941921.0522100.0031736223
Kyle Ordeniza5264101911.111250.003837.50553265
Lander Canon5120129892832.14010.002450.00273889685
Leomar Najorda81871111358143.2192437.5081172.7315239111180
Lester Reyes835911711285253.85000.0031323.0821354228106
Lester Tamayo4430543121963.16000.0061442.861320371457
Levert Lintayan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Lloyd Tolentino000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Lucas Tagarda3021101333.33010.00000.00136120
Magic Marata5042310134429.5583026.6781080.005755520
Marc Baracael771141771488953.9331717.65153050.00252281323122
Marc Sarangay2090003560.00000.003475.001511311
Mario Junio000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Mark Anthony Trinidad000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Mark Benitez77461222175829.3122010.00101471.43203411131360
Mark Cardona54421020164833.3362920.694580.0037103821
Mark Joseph Casanova000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Marlon Monte851182150469051.11113135.48152755.561418161225104
Marr Necky Refarial721620061154.554666.67000.0021186418
Marvin Hayes8056561255644.641520.0051050.001517521759
Michael Juico8381963345858.621911.11121675.0012167101792
Michael Mabulac868820103416167.21000.0061637.50214291419145
Monching Talisayon000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Niel Jumao-As302000040.00040.0022100.0010001-1
Noel Cortez1041101333.33020.0022100.00202224
Orly Biwang100000000.00000.00000.0000201-2
Orvelle Saludsod601532041723.5341428.573475.001516311
Pamboy Raymundo88624782255347.1762128.5761060.00930141116112
Paolo Bautista400011020.00000.00000.00121502
Patrick Neil Tan50600021216.6721216.67000.0002030-2
Paul Sanga601430142714.8142615.3822100.00292314
Paul Siarot6242032922.22020.00000.0021036111
Philip Manalang84353080144630.4362524.001425.002151061145
Philip Reyes3060003933.33030.00000.0002411-2
Ralph Cawaling000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Ralph Jefrey Deles8029912112839.292922.225771.431222612550
Ralph Salcedo5233541714.29010.0011100.001535212
Reil Cervantes5144710194938.780110.0061637.5010176121333
Rene Christian Joshua Pamaran6338301152755.563742.8651050.0066310634
Rex Quilo210300060.00050.00020.0003121-3
Rey Bolotaolo500100030.00010.00000.0000173-3
Reynaldo De Mesa Jr.6117911071741.18020.003560.00512811734
Rich Lorenz Guinitaran771081380378444.05184540.00162369.5717201392599
Roldan Pinas3071003475.001250.00000.00000317
Ronjay Buenafe711272632408745.98265944.07212875.0052511823123
Ronnie Matias612384291947.372633.333650.00517713439
Roy Edmund Velasco6189314850.00020.00030.001236314
Ruben Caballero Jr.202000020.00010.0022100.00011230
Ruben Caritan000000000.00000.00000.00000000
Rudy Lingganay65623271245642.8662326.0981361.547195111686
Russel Moneva611252162524.00050.00060.00374761
Ryan Costelo82391750154235.7151926.324666.67718910848
Serej Aldin Elmerejrab8533103153444.12010.003475.00519913832
Shaquille Alanes7140831134727.66103132.264850.00012671020
Shareef Kim Saliddin601821071936.844850.00020.003324111
Shawn Labisores100000020.00020.00000.0000100-3
Stephen Siruma84351391133141.9451631.2541040.00317413950
Vanrolph Amoguis30800241233.33060.00000.00120115
Vergian Pangcaliwanagan1061102366.671250.0011100.00022027
Von Lloyd E. Dechos70531130194839.58133933.332366.672978441
Wilson Baltazar55551043196330.1672133.33101283.33416714939