Mindanao Leg Player Stats – Averages

PlayerTeamPositionGGSFG%3P%FT%PPGAPGRPGSPGBPG
Aaron JerutaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7227.5026.6753.334.92.72.90.70.0
Abdullah Ramzi LatipShooting Guard, Small Forward1055.5633.330.0012.01.02.00.00.0
Achie InigoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8637.0438.7140.006.83.42.10.80.0
Adrian Savador CeladaShooting Guard, Small Forward6341.1839.13100.007.21.82.30.30.7
Al-Yusouf SalimShooting Guard, Small Forward6350.0035.7142.868.01.84.00.70.3
Alexander MandrezaShooting Guard, Small Forward8333.3320.0046.674.50.85.40.50.8
Algeroh BenitezShooting Guard, Small Forward20100.000.000.001.00.01.00.00.0
Allan MangahasPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8018.5216.67100.001.93.92.80.60.1
Alvin BaetiongCenter, Power Forward6130.430.0054.553.30.23.70.20.2
Andrew EstrellaShooting Guard, Small Forward5440.5423.0885.717.83.23.21.20.2
Anthony BringasCenter, Power Forward7151.350.0050.006.00.75.10.30.0
Ar Raouf JulkipliPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Arben DionsonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5134.7823.0883.334.80.01.60.60.0
Archie CabrillaShooting Guard, Small Forward10100.000.0025.005.00.01.00.00.0
Arman DemigayaCenter, Power Forward6050.00100.0012.502.00.22.30.00.2
Bernabe TeodoroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8235.7133.3350.006.41.31.40.40.0
Bobby BalucanagPower Forward, Small Forward1060.000.000.006.02.06.00.00.0
Buenaventura Raflores JrPower Forward, Small Forward6122.8617.6537.503.70.33.50.50.8
Carlo LastimosaPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8843.9737.7864.0016.92.62.32.30.1
Carlos TabaqueroShooting Guard, Small Forward4025.0025.000.000.80.50.00.00.0
Charles PepitoPower Forward, Small Forward6445.450.0050.006.31.26.80.30.7
Chito JaimePower Forward, Small Forward5434.8822.7380.008.61.46.40.20.0
Chris BitoonPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8551.4330.0069.2311.34.61.81.50.0
Chris SantosShooting Guard, Small Forward3020.000.000.000.70.71.70.00.0
Christian FajaritoPower Forward, Small Forward5336.6740.0057.145.60.66.00.60.4
Christian ManaloShooting Guard, Small Forward7348.650.0080.658.72.43.61.70.0
Dan SaraPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6534.3324.2453.3311.75.82.81.50.0
Darwin LunorPower Forward, Small Forward7171.430.0071.437.10.73.30.10.3
Daryl CruzShooting Guard, Small Forward4050.000.000.000.51.01.80.00.3
Dave TagolimotShooting Guard, Small Forward4025.0025.000.002.30.82.00.00.0
Dennis DaaCenter, Power Forward6445.8350.00100.0015.21.710.71.00.7
Diosdado Pagente Jr.-Point Guard, Shooting Guard7238.4620.0050.001.90.01.30.00.0
Edcor MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard3011.760.00100.002.71.00.71.00.0
Eduard DoroteoCenter, Power Forward6037.9316.6741.678.51.36.20.81.0
Eliud Poligrates5536.3620.0050.0013.21.44.22.80.4
Elizalde SunoganShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.0050.001.00.01.00.00.0
Emil Renz PalmaPower Forward, Small Forward7742.6734.7860.0012.04.34.11.70.1
Eric BangcoyanShooting Guard, Small Forward4061.540.0040.004.50.55.50.30.3
Ernesto Bondoc Jr.Power Forward, Small Forward8448.1515.7970.8312.32.38.80.90.3
Felixberto Jalem-Shooting Guard, Small Forward3125.0033.3375.002.00.71.30.00.0
Fran YuPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6327.8714.2960.008.54.03.82.00.3
Francis CamachoPower Forward, Small Forward8640.8223.0850.006.61.52.60.10.3
Francis MunsayacPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6427.9128.5781.826.81.72.80.70.0
Gabby EspinasCenter, Power Forward4150.00100.0042.8611.82.09.50.80.8
Garexx PuertoPower Forward, Small Forward6343.7525.0033.332.81.31.70.50.2
Gerald AndersonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Gino Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward4158.3366.67100.004.80.51.30.30.0
Godfred HelidoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Hans SisonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Harold NgShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.0
Harold SuarezPower Forward, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.01.00.00.0
Hesed GaboPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8354.8433.3383.3310.37.43.31.00.1
Irvin MendozaShooting Guard, Small Forward4255.5650.0050.003.30.81.50.00.3
Ivan MecaShooting Guard, Small Forward7258.3320.0075.004.60.92.40.60.3
James Darwin CastroShooting Guard, Small Forward8546.6743.7585.7112.84.66.11.10.0
Jamil GabawanPower Forward, Small Forward4250.000.000.004.00.53.80.30.3
Jan Karlo CasiñoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8239.2916.6740.006.55.63.50.80.0
Jan VillaverPower Forward, Small Forward5029.1711.1162.504.00.02.00.20.0
Jay Ar Ng Sang-Power Forward, Small Forward7353.850.0066.675.10.04.40.30.6
Jay-r TaganasCenter, Power Forward8268.000.0066.674.81.87.10.90.5
Jaypee BelencionShooting Guard, Small Forward7527.2721.2150.004.72.04.31.30.3
Jayson BallesterosCenter, Power Forward4433.330.0056.254.80.810.00.53.0
Jayvee MarcelinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8054.1735.7162.508.41.33.91.10.1
Jeames IncioShooting Guard, Small Forward5017.650.000.001.20.02.00.80.4
Jeffrey TajoneraCenter, Power Forward6323.8118.750.002.20.51.70.50.5
Jeffry BernardoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jeoffrey AcainShooting Guard, Small Forward8326.320.0042.861.61.03.10.30.0
Jeric SerranoPower Forward, Small Forward7453.330.0053.338.00.97.40.90.3
Jericho MontecalvoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard2042.860.000.003.00.00.50.00.0
Jerom FerrerCenter, Power Forward7444.000.000.003.10.01.70.00.1
Jerome PasiaShooting Guard, Small Forward7026.670.000.001.10.02.10.10.0
Jerwin GacoCenter, Power Forward7563.160.0041.6715.11.08.70.40.1
Jessie James ColladoCenter, Power Forward8651.7931.5890.919.31.06.00.80.4
Jezhreel Glenn AcaylarShooting Guard, Small Forward6330.43100.0033.332.70.34.20.70.2
Jhonard ClaritoShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jibb John Larotin-Power Forward, Small Forward4126.6725.000.002.80.51.30.00.0
Joel Lee YuShooting Guard, Small Forward5540.5142.8661.1115.64.44.00.20.2
Joel SollanoPower Forward, Small Forward500.000.0050.000.40.21.00.40.0
Joemie AlvarezShooting Guard, Small Forward4042.110.000.004.00.53.00.30.0
Johari AndorShooting Guard, Small Forward4046.150.0020.003.30.35.00.30.5
John Calvin JabelloShooting Guard, Small Forward6137.9322.2253.335.33.23.81.80.3
John Edros QuimadoShooting Guard, Small Forward7355.0033.3357.144.01.63.00.30.1
John GonzagaShooting Guard, Small Forward3020.000.0050.001.00.72.00.00.0
John Jordan Sta. AnaShooting Guard, Small Forward8435.710.0060.004.53.11.90.30.0
John Marion Wilson-Shooting Guard, Small Forward8851.5246.9473.3317.03.47.01.90.6
John RabeCenter, Power Forward320.000.0050.000.73.35.70.70.0
Johndel WaminalShooting Guard, Small Forward6011.110.000.000.30.20.50.20.0
Johnry PanchoShooting Guard, Small Forward5025.000.000.000.80.22.40.20.2
Jonathan BallonCenter, Power Forward5553.850.0066.676.40.45.40.40.2
Jonathan Berdan Jr.-Power Forward, Small Forward7045.4550.0033.331.70.01.90.30.0
Jonathan ParrenoPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Jonathan UyloanPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7156.4148.150.008.12.62.30.60.1
Jordan InticShooting Guard, Small Forward6153.330.000.002.70.51.70.00.3
Joseph EriobuCenter, Power Forward8540.4519.0560.0011.42.08.10.60.4
Joseph SedurifaShooting Guard, Small Forward7638.3730.6181.4814.75.96.01.00.1
Joshua TemploShooting Guard, Small Forward7226.6722.220.001.40.10.60.10.0
Jr CawalingPower Forward, Small Forward5331.8235.7150.004.61.82.00.40.2
Jul-Ahmad IndananPower Forward, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Julian Brent PalattaoCenter, Power Forward5575.000.0033.332.60.23.40.00.6
Juneric BaloriaShooting Guard, Small Forward8445.3327.7885.7110.51.32.40.60.4
Junjie HallarePower Forward, Small Forward7040.0012.5050.003.31.64.00.30.3
Kaiwa SabdullaShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Keanu Abraham CaballeroPoint Guard, Shooting Guard7446.0332.2642.8611.06.35.01.60.0
Kem Jhon DivaShooting Guard, Small Forward5055.560.0050.002.20.23.40.20.2
Kenith Dela CruzShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.01.01.00.00.0
Kenneth ArdienteShooting Guard, Small Forward200.000.0050.000.50.01.00.50.0
Kenneth Roy SingedasShooting Guard, Small Forward300.000.000.000.01.01.01.00.3
Kenth Rameses BaldeoPower Forward, Small Forward2066.670.00100.003.00.01.00.00.0
King AstreroShooting Guard, Small Forward3140.00100.00100.003.71.02.30.30.0
King Rodney FuentesShooting Guard, Small Forward6023.080.0016.671.20.02.30.00.0
Klent M. SingedasShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Kristopher Lucernas-Power Forward, Small Forward400.000.000.000.01.01.30.00.0
Kyle NeypesPower Forward, Small Forward7027.5921.05100.003.10.32.90.10.3
Kyle OrdenizaShooting Guard, Small Forward5211.1150.0037.501.20.82.00.20.0
Lander CanonShooting Guard, Small Forward5132.140.0050.004.02.413.01.81.6
Leomar NajordaPower Forward, Small Forward8143.2137.5072.7310.91.44.80.10.1
Lester ReyesCenter, Power Forward8353.850.0023.087.41.47.00.91.4
Lester TamayoPower Forward, Small Forward4463.160.0042.867.51.38.31.00.8
Levert LintayanShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Lloyd TolentinoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Lucas TagardaShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.000.70.31.30.30.0
Magic MarataPoint Guard, Shooting Guard5029.5526.6780.008.40.62.40.20.0
Marc BaracaelPower Forward, Small Forward7753.9317.6550.0016.32.46.71.00.1
Marc SarangayCenter, Power Forward2060.000.0075.004.50.03.00.00.0
Mario JunioShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mark Anthony TrinidadPoint Guard, Shooting Guard000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Mark BenitezCenter, Power Forward7729.3110.0071.436.61.77.70.30.3
Mark CardonaShooting Guard, Small Forward5433.3320.6980.008.42.02.00.40.0
Mark Joseph CasanovaShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Marlon MonteShooting Guard, Small Forward8551.1135.4855.5614.82.64.00.60.0
Marr Necky RefarialShooting Guard, Small Forward7254.5566.670.002.30.31.90.00.0
Marvin HayesPower Forward, Small Forward8044.6420.0050.007.00.64.00.80.1
Michael JuicoShooting Guard, Small Forward8358.6211.1175.0010.11.13.50.80.4
Michael MabulacPower Forward, Small Forward8667.210.0037.5011.02.57.91.30.4
Monching TalisayonShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Niel Jumao-AsShooting Guard, Small Forward300.000.00100.000.70.00.30.00.0
Noel Cortez1033.330.00100.004.01.02.01.00.0
Orly BiwangShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Orvelle SaludsodShooting Guard, Small Forward6023.5328.5775.002.50.51.00.30.0
Pamboy RaymundoPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8847.1728.5760.007.85.94.91.00.3
Paolo BautistaPower Forward, Small Forward400.000.000.000.00.00.80.30.3
Patrick Neil TanShooting Guard, Small Forward5016.6716.670.001.20.00.40.00.0
Paul SangaShooting Guard, Small Forward6014.8115.38100.002.30.51.80.00.2
Paul SiarotPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6222.220.000.000.70.32.00.00.5
Philip ManalangPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8430.4324.0025.004.43.82.11.00.0
Philip ReyesShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.002.00.00.70.00.0
Ralph Cawaling000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Ralph Jefrey DelesShooting Guard, Small Forward8039.2922.2271.433.61.14.30.10.3
Ralph SalcedoPower Forward, Small Forward5214.290.00100.000.60.61.21.00.8
Reil CervantesCenter, Power Forward5138.780.0037.508.81.45.40.20.0
Rene Christian Joshua PamaranPower Forward, Small Forward6355.5642.8650.006.30.52.00.00.2
Rex QuiloShooting Guard, Small Forward210.000.000.000.01.51.50.00.0
Rey BolotaoloShooting Guard, Small Forward500.000.000.000.00.20.00.00.0
Reynaldo De Mesa Jr.-Power Forward, Small Forward6141.180.0060.002.81.52.81.80.0
Rich Lorenz GuinitaranShooting Guard, Small Forward7744.0540.0069.5715.41.95.31.10.0
Roldan PinasShooting Guard, Small Forward3075.0050.000.002.30.30.00.00.0
Ronjay BuenafeShooting Guard, Small Forward7145.9844.0775.0018.13.74.30.40.3
Ronnie MatiasPower Forward, Small Forward6147.3733.3350.003.81.33.70.70.3
Roy Edmund VelascoShooting Guard, Small Forward6150.000.000.001.31.50.50.50.2
Ruben Caballero Jr.Point Guard, Shooting Guard200.000.00100.001.00.00.50.00.0
Ruben CaritanShooting Guard, Small Forward000.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Rudy LingganayPoint Guard, Shooting Guard6542.8626.0961.5410.35.34.31.20.2
Russel MonevaShooting Guard, Small Forward6124.000.000.002.00.81.70.30.2
Ryan CosteloPoint Guard, Shooting Guard8235.7126.3266.674.92.13.10.60.0
Serej Aldin ElmerejrabCenter, Power Forward8544.120.0075.004.10.13.00.00.4
Shaquille AlanesShooting Guard, Small Forward7127.6632.2650.005.71.11.70.40.1
Shareef Kim SaliddinShooting Guard, Small Forward6036.8450.000.003.00.31.00.20.0
Shawn LabisoresShooting Guard, Small Forward100.000.000.000.00.00.00.00.0
Stephen SirumaShooting Guard, Small Forward8441.9431.2540.004.41.62.51.10.1
Vanrolph AmoguisShooting Guard, Small Forward3033.330.000.002.70.01.00.00.7
Vergian PangcaliwanaganShooting Guard, Small Forward1066.6750.00100.006.01.02.01.00.0
Von Lloyd E. DechosShooting Guard, Small Forward7039.5833.3366.677.61.61.60.40.0
Wilson BaltazarPower Forward, Small Forward5530.1633.3383.3311.02.04.00.80.6